United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2017005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5900:12:38,08+00:05:32,94
2024014Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / team nullstress
NORMSport 17-2900:12:42,51+00:05:37,37
2032404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:12:42,95+00:05:37,81
2042603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:12:43,61+00:05:38,47
2051609Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:12:44,67+00:05:39,53
2064004Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:12:47,65+00:05:42,51
2075016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:12:49,76+00:05:44,62
2082106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:12:54,65+00:05:49,51
209212Lars Østli Nymoen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:12:54,90+00:05:49,76
2107003Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:12:57,62+00:05:52,48
2112501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:12:59,39+00:05:54,25
212300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-jun00:13:02,39+00:05:57,25
2131504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM1500:13:04,25+00:05:59,11
214113Johanne Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK / Asker CK
K-sen00:13:05,26+00:06:00,12
2156000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:13:09,73+00:06:04,59
2164012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2900:13:10,97+00:06:05,83
2175009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:13:11,73+00:06:06,59
2184008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-2900:13:12,10+00:06:06,96
2191516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORM1500:13:14,67+00:06:09,53
2204031Jonas Strand Aasberg
Follo SK
MSport 17-2900:13:15,29+00:06:10,15
2215058Alexander Thorsø
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-3900:13:17,98+00:06:12,84
2227012Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:13:18,83+00:06:13,69
2231129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:13:20,31+00:06:15,17
224804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:13:23,63+00:06:18,49
2251533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
M1500:13:27,23+00:06:22,09
2262505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:13:32,70+00:06:27,56
227301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:13:36,82+00:06:31,68
2281406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:13:40,11+00:06:34,97
2291512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:13:42,95+00:06:37,81
2307501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:13:45,96+00:06:40,82
2316044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-4900:13:47,36+00:06:42,22
232851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:13:54,86+00:06:49,72
2336068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NORMSport 40-4900:14:00,91+00:06:55,77
234801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:14:09,19+00:07:04,05
2351527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORM1500:14:13,93+00:07:08,79
2361517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM1500:14:17,53+00:07:12,39
2371610Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:14:31,00+00:07:25,86
2381614William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM1600:14:32,75+00:07:27,61
239806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2900:14:33,40+00:07:28,26
2402108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:14:34,73+00:07:29,59
2411519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:14:34,92+00:07:29,78
2427013Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:14:39,03+00:07:33,89
2431531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM1500:14:42,69+00:07:37,55
2442602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1600:14:43,79+00:07:38,65
245808Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:14:44,48+00:07:39,34
2461509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M1500:15:01,21+00:07:56,07
2477500Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:15:01,61+00:07:56,47
2481530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M1500:15:07,51+00:08:02,37
249951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:15:20,79+00:08:15,65
2502502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:15:23,90+00:08:18,76
2514018Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORMSport 17-2900:15:30,09+00:08:24,95
2521541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:15:30,62+00:08:25,48
2537006Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:15:41,46+00:08:36,32
254950Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:16:02,28+00:08:57,14
255904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:16:38,20+00:09:33,06
2562508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:16:44,34+00:09:39,20
2571308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:17:02,62+00:09:57,48
258909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:18:34,23+00:11:29,09
259855Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:18:47,58+00:11:42,44
2003Amanda Ellefsen
Bærum OCK
K1000:13:06,40
9048Andreas Franquillo Hotvedt
SK Rye sykkel
M900:15:17,11
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-800:03:27,15
8087Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:06:15,03
1031Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:40,34
8056Brage Lidsheim
CK Nittedal
NORM6-800:04:26,94
8068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:05:51,66
8108Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:03:13,86
1000Christen Backe Staib
Asker CK
M1000:11:03,40
8004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:02,74
8012Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:17,12
8086Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM6-800:04:16,86
8104Eirik Sørby
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:05:25,53
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:22,75
9009Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM900:15:12,16
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:25,96
9044EMil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:12:17,00
9033Erik Lund Solheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M900:13:58,74
9005Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:11:23,39
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:41,31
9056Even Andersson
--- ingen klubb ---
M900:18:02,18
9010Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM900:09:59,08
9034Frederik Eiklid
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M900:11:49,97
1006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:30,40
8106Fridtjof Berg Edbo
Bærum OCK / Team Edbo
NORM6-800:08:59,50
9053Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORM900:16:03,47
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:59,17
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:50,57
8534Hedda Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:29,22
8533Henriette Backe Staib
Asker CK
K6-800:07:31,18
1045Herman Brecke
Asker CK
M1000:11:43,36
8105Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM6-800:04:56,50
9045Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:11:08,61
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:09,12
1024Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:09:15,90
8075jone næss
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
M6-800:06:24,76
8022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-800:03:14,06
1007Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:09:20,80
9012Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM900:08:49,82
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:04:31,99
1021Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:10:10,97
Meld feil