United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
11220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1200:07:05,1418:35:58,61
11105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:07:22,2018:26:18,20
21217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:07:25,0918:35:37,85
21133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:07:32,9718:28:48,58
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:07:40,7818:28:07,89
31203Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1200:07:41,3118:34:19,22
41212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:07:48,1218:34:58,10
41139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:07:57,3618:29:28,00
51216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:07:58,1118:35:28,61
51100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:08:00,4818:25:47,79
61113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:08:02,5418:27:08,94
11434Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1400:08:13,8218:58:58,03
71110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:08:22,9718:26:38,97
61226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:08:24,1818:36:29,23
81125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:08:28,2718:27:57,91
21431Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM1400:08:30,0318:58:27,74
12225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:08:30,2918:33:28,66
91102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:08:31,0118:25:59,00
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:08:31,6418:25:18,61
31407Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1400:08:33,1418:55:48,01
71209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:08:34,1718:34:38,84
22224Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:08:39,0718:33:21,17
32223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:08:46,9018:33:09,76
41433Tobias WilhelmsenNORNesodden SKM1400:08:47,1618:58:47,87
51427Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeM1400:08:47,2818:58:08,87
101120Torodd SolbergSoon CKM1100:08:49,0418:27:28,09
61432Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1400:08:51,3318:58:38,05
111137Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:08:51,7318:29:18,85
81211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:08:52,2418:34:48,84
42218Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1200:08:52,7618:32:50,22
121155Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM1100:08:54,8718:30:28,12
131147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:08:55,0518:30:08,86
91207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:08:56,6718:34:29,56
52216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:08:56,8218:32:30,04
71438Steffen VedalNORSvelvik SKM1400:08:57,4318:59:08,90
11311Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKM1300:09:00,7518:46:08,84
141115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:09:03,1318:27:18,70
21302Eirik SteneNORBærum OCKM1300:09:03,5118:45:18,66
151121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:04,1218:27:38,82
62217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:09:04,8118:32:39,66
101229Jesper BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:09:06,5618:36:38,83
22105Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:09:07,5618:24:37,80
161136Vetle Roman MoltzauCK NittedalM1100:09:08,4718:29:10,04
31321Mads grøholdtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:09:08,9418:47:17,56
41300Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:09:09,3318:45:08,84
171124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:10,9818:27:49,87
111219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM1200:09:11,7418:35:49,27
81453Anders MyhreNORRingerike SKM1400:09:13,7518:59:47,51
181103Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1100:09:13,9118:26:08,83
91441Kevin SørensenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:09:14,6018:59:27,94
101408Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM1400:09:17,9018:55:58,53
12411Elena Rise JohnsenNORAsker CKK1400:09:18,6818:55:18,58
121215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:09:18,9718:35:21,25
32101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:09:19,3118:24:19,05
22401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:09:21,0718:54:18,09
51316Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:09:23,3618:46:29,00
131202Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM1200:09:26,4418:34:10,41
61309Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:09:27,3818:45:58,20
111416Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SKM1400:09:30,1518:56:58,18
71323Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam merida grassrootM1300:09:30,4018:47:38,00
81331Mikkel SkjellumNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:09:30,8718:48:48,43
121403Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:09:33,5418:55:28,36
131410Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:09:33,6218:56:28,46
141457Andreas Unhjem SmithNORAsker CKM1400:09:37,2618:59:58,87
191140Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1100:09:40,3018:29:38,84
91326Martin WintherNORSvelvik SKM1300:09:40,9818:48:08,85
151429Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM1400:09:41,3718:58:17,82
141223Stian NordbyDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:09:41,6018:36:19,73
42107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:09:43,3718:24:58,48
120Johan Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKBOC EliteM-sen00:09:43,7619:35:07,52
22Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKM-sen00:09:46,8419:34:17,53
12302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:09:48,3418:44:28,39
161421Tobias PettersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:09:49,1018:57:38,83
101325Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM1300:09:49,6218:47:58,61
52111Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1100:09:50,8718:25:28,72
171418Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:09:52,2618:57:08,84
181419sindre øksbyAsker CKM1400:09:52,8918:57:18,80
111313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSENNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:09:53,4518:46:19,58
191412Ludvig Erlandsen EideNORAsker CKM1400:09:54,2518:56:49,17
201440Kristoffer SandakerNORMoss CKM1400:09:54,2718:59:18,29
34Erik KayNORFollo SKTeam NinerM-sen00:09:55,9419:34:26,84
201148Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:59,0818:30:17,79
46Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM-sen00:09:59,4219:34:47,85
211420Thorstein SolvangAsker CKM1400:10:00,6718:57:28,19
121328Sigurd NicolaysenNORCK NittedalM1300:10:01,1418:48:31,85
22305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:10:01,2318:44:37,47
540Thomas dahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-sen00:10:03,0719:35:18,07
131317Sebastian BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:10:06,5018:46:38,86
221447Henrik JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1400:10:09,7118:59:38,02
32402Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK1400:10:09,7118:54:28,53
1209Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM-jun00:10:10,3019:26:07,85
211108Adrian Hansen BråthenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:10:13,5018:26:28,85
221112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:10:14,4118:26:58,80
42403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:10:14,5618:54:38,90
32301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:10:17,5118:44:18,34
2210Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:10:18,6319:26:28,29
651Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubbTeam EliteM-sen00:10:18,7519:37:17,70
72232Nora IngebergNORNesodden SKK1200:10:20,5218:33:59,34
141322Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:10:21,3218:47:28,17
11529Tobias JohannessenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1500:10:21,7519:18:06,93
Rad 1-100, totalt 776
Meld feil