United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:07:05,14
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:22,20+00:00:17,06
31217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:07:25,09+00:00:19,95
41133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:07:32,97+00:00:27,83
51126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:07:40,78+00:00:35,64
61203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:07:41,31+00:00:36,17
71212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:07:48,12+00:00:42,98
81139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:07:57,36+00:00:52,22
91216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:07:58,11+00:00:52,97
101100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:00,48+00:00:55,34
111113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:02,54+00:00:57,40
121434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:08:13,82+00:01:08,68
131110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:22,97+00:01:17,83
141226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:08:24,18+00:01:19,04
151125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:28,27+00:01:23,13
161431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1400:08:30,03+00:01:24,89
172225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:08:30,29+00:01:25,15
181102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:31,01+00:01:25,87
192109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:08:31,64+00:01:26,50
201407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:08:33,14+00:01:28,00
211209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:34,17+00:01:29,03
222224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:39,07+00:01:33,93
232223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:46,90+00:01:41,76
241433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:08:47,16+00:01:42,02
251427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:08:47,28+00:01:42,14
261120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M1100:08:49,04+00:01:43,90
271432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:08:51,33+00:01:46,19
281137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:08:51,73+00:01:46,59
291211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:08:52,24+00:01:47,10
302218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:08:52,76+00:01:47,62
311155Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:54,87+00:01:49,73
321147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:08:55,05+00:01:49,91
331207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:56,67+00:01:51,53
342216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:08:56,82+00:01:51,68
351438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:08:57,43+00:01:52,29
361311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:09:00,75+00:01:55,61
371115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:09:03,13+00:01:57,99
381302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:09:03,51+00:01:58,37
391121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:04,12+00:01:58,98
402217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:04,81+00:01:59,67
411229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:09:06,56+00:02:01,42
422105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:07,56+00:02:02,42
431136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:09:08,47+00:02:03,33
441321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:09:08,94+00:02:03,80
451300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:09:09,33+00:02:04,19
461124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:10,98+00:02:05,84
471219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:09:11,74+00:02:06,60
481453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM1400:09:13,75+00:02:08,61
491103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:09:13,91+00:02:08,77
501441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:09:14,60+00:02:09,46
Meld feil