United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:25,00
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:36,85+00:00:11,85
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:40,42+00:00:15,42
41139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:56,33+00:00:31,33
51220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:10:05,22+00:00:40,22
61217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:10:06,87+00:00:41,87
71201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:27,66+00:01:02,66
81236Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM1200:10:32,15+00:01:07,15
91125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:10:36,79+00:01:11,79
101213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:10:45,47+00:01:20,47
111113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:45,48+00:01:20,48
121120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M1100:10:48,10+00:01:23,10
131110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:50,69+00:01:25,69
141212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:10:51,94+00:01:26,94
151124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:10:56,54+00:01:31,54
161123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:10:58,41+00:01:33,41
171100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:01,53+00:01:36,53
181216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:11:07,98+00:01:42,98
191203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:11:11,05+00:01:46,05
201211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:11:12,58+00:01:47,58
211115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:11:17,38+00:01:52,38
221102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:11:18,57+00:01:53,57
231137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:23,89+00:01:58,89
241209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:25,32+00:02:00,32
251215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:11:33,45+00:02:08,45
261210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:45,00+00:02:20,00
271229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:12:01,93+00:02:36,93
281121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:27,04+00:03:02,04
291103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:12:30,47+00:03:05,47
301147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:12:32,28+00:03:07,28
311219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:12:38,64+00:03:13,64
321218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
M1200:12:40,22+00:03:15,22
331207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:45,93+00:03:20,93
341150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:47,61+00:03:22,61
351140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:13:02,28+00:03:37,28
361223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:13:14,92+00:03:49,92
371130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M1100:13:26,87+00:04:01,87
381131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:27,38+00:04:02,38
391208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:43,05+00:04:18,05
401145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:13:52,81+00:04:27,81
411104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:13:56,33+00:04:31,33
421436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:14:35,85+00:05:10,85
431148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:42,67+00:05:17,67
441108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:43,18+00:05:18,18
451112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:54,31+00:05:29,31
461109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:16,77+00:05:51,77
471434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:15:25,34+00:06:00,34
481435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:15:47,97+00:06:22,97
491427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:15:49,74+00:06:24,74
501407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:15:52,12+00:06:27,12
511237Jonas Bjurgren Rasch
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:16:05,02+00:06:40,02
521334Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM1300:16:13,80+00:06:48,80
531448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M1400:16:33,38+00:07:08,38
541450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORM1400:16:33,71+00:07:08,71
551431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:39,12+00:07:14,12
561321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:16:41,73+00:07:16,73
571408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:53,00+00:07:28,00
581421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:56,23+00:07:31,23
591323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NORM1300:17:09,89+00:07:44,89
601439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:17:11,64+00:07:46,64
611410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:12,56+00:07:47,56
621302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:17:26,22+00:08:01,22
631305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:17:27,31+00:08:02,31
641418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:34,68+00:08:09,68
651414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1400:17:37,05+00:08:12,05
661311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:17:46,02+00:08:21,02
671432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:17:47,26+00:08:22,26
681412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1400:17:49,81+00:08:24,81
691403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:00,73+00:08:35,73
701443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:18:01,33+00:08:36,33
711416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM1400:18:03,20+00:08:38,20
721449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:18:05,22+00:08:40,22
731419sindre øksby
Asker CK
M1400:18:34,28+00:09:09,28
741415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:34,78+00:09:09,78
751440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1400:18:35,29+00:09:10,29
761328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1300:18:53,25+00:09:28,25
771441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:19:12,16+00:09:47,16
781460Even Ingolf Sollien
Ottestad IL
NORM1400:19:21,32+00:09:56,32
791303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:19:22,77+00:09:57,77
801301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:19:28,84+00:10:03,84
811459Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1400:19:28,97+00:10:03,97
821307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:20:02,92+00:10:37,92
831312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:20:04,94+00:10:39,94
841433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:20:45,62+00:11:20,62
851409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1400:20:54,47+00:11:29,47
861314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM1300:21:08,26+00:11:43,26
871424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:15,29+00:11:50,29
881329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:23:07,84+00:13:42,84
891423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:17,11+00:13:52,11
901405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1400:23:39,35+00:14:14,35
911339August Jørstad Wingård
IF Frøy Sykkel / Ungdomsgruppa
NORM1300:26:36,11+00:17:11,11
921632Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM1600:29:09,23+00:19:44,23
931529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:29:26,85+00:20:01,85
941528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:29:52,21+00:20:27,21
951502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:30:46,48+00:21:21,48
961601Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1600:30:55,18+00:21:30,18
971600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:31:59,03+00:22:34,03
981623Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:32:24,18+00:22:59,18
991532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:33:01,42+00:23:36,42
1001610Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:33:32,52+00:24:07,52
Meld feil