United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:11:14,50
22225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:11:24,26+00:00:09,76
32216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:11:33,04+00:00:18,54
42109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:11:43,13+00:00:28,63
52105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:11:47,04+00:00:32,54
62107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:12:17,45+00:01:02,95
72231Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORK1200:12:41,12+00:01:26,62
82218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:12:44,77+00:01:30,27
92217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:12:51,22+00:01:36,72
102101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:12:56,58+00:01:42,08
112224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:07,74+00:01:53,24
122230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1200:13:13,37+00:01:58,87
132215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:13:23,16+00:02:08,66
142111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:13:23,20+00:02:08,70
152405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:13:31,78+00:02:17,28
162112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:38,00+00:02:23,50
172222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:14:24,09+00:03:09,59
182100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:14:27,11+00:03:12,61
192114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:14:39,80+00:03:25,30
202301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:14:41,48+00:03:26,98
212305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:14:42,24+00:03:27,74
222401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:14:44,41+00:03:29,91
232307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:15:03,68+00:03:49,18
242403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:15:14,33+00:03:59,83
252402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:15:47,93+00:04:33,43
262303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:16:03,65+00:04:49,15
272221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:16:11,53+00:04:57,03
282304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1300:16:23,93+00:05:09,43
292219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:16:35,78+00:05:21,28
302507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:16:42,04+00:05:27,54
312306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:17:18,80+00:06:04,30
322510Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:17:28,83+00:06:14,33
332504Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:17:47,03+00:06:32,53
342501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:18:22,50+00:07:08,00
352602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1600:18:25,50+00:07:11,00
362603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:18:28,67+00:07:14,17
372500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1500:18:41,19+00:07:26,69
382600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K1600:19:13,17+00:07:58,67
392502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:19:56,67+00:08:42,17
402108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:20:13,23+00:08:58,73
412604Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport
K1600:23:07,36+00:11:52,86
42907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-4900:35:03,66+00:23:49,16
43804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:36:45,99+00:25:31,49
44952Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:38:19,09+00:27:04,59
45851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:39:06,46+00:27:51,96
46850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-3900:39:31,37+00:28:16,87
47803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:39:42,76+00:28:28,26
48302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-jun00:39:45,94+00:28:31,44
49852Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:39:52,04+00:28:37,54
50951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:43:21,27+00:32:06,77
51806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2900:44:05,40+00:32:50,90
52908Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:44:48,03+00:33:33,53
53801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:46:03,35+00:34:48,85
54109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:50:25,10+00:39:10,60
55910Katrine Hoff Quirk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Teknikkjentene
NORKSport 40-4900:52:23,01+00:41:08,51
56100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:52:54,79+00:41:40,29
57112Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK-sen00:56:02,62+00:44:48,12
58909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:56:40,48+00:45:25,98
59111Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / TeamIkHero
NORK-sen00:58:08,96+00:46:54,46
60110Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-sen01:00:58,73+00:49:44,23
8526Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK6-800:05:37,13
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:44,33
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:08:34,38
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:49,67
8531Elisa Hovland
--- ingen klubb ---
K6-800:07:34,60
8522Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel / Kids
NORK6-800:07:51,22
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:03,87
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:06:03,71
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:54,22
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:03,03
8532Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:09:46,62
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:06:59,91
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:07:56,77
9513Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK900:06:57,00
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:08:28,05
9509Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK900:06:53,39
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:08:44,01
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:51,89
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:08:55,15
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K900:09:52,78
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:05:53,87
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:13,02
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:05:40,99
9510Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
ISLK900:10:10,00
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK900:08:29,77
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:06:05,61
2404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNF
904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNF
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junDNS
900Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
2509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K15DNS
2229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
2106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11DNS
103Emilt Benham
Hadeland CK / BenhamKvåle
GBRK-senDNS
903Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
2408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK14DNS
Meld feil