United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11334Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:16:13,80
21321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:41,73+00:00:27,93
31323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NOR00:17:09,89+00:00:56,09
41302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:26,22+00:01:12,42
51305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:27,31+00:01:13,51
61311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:17:46,02+00:01:32,22
71328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:18:53,25+00:02:39,45
81303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:22,77+00:03:08,97
91301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:28,84+00:03:15,04
101307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:02,92+00:03:49,12
111312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:04,94+00:03:51,14
121314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NOR00:21:08,26+00:04:54,46
131329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:07,84+00:06:54,04
141339August Jørstad Wingård
IF Frøy Sykkel / Ungdomsgruppa
NOR00:26:36,11+00:10:22,31
1300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1335Magnus Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil