United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:26,85
21528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:52,21+00:00:25,36
31502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:46,48+00:01:19,63
41532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:33:01,42+00:03:34,57
51505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:34,64+00:04:07,79
61521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:33:37,00+00:04:10,15
71523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:34:29,55+00:05:02,70
81500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:35:04,45+00:05:37,60
91503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:35:04,82+00:05:37,97
101516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NOR00:35:39,10+00:06:12,25
111506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:46,36+00:06:19,51
121501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:35:47,79+00:06:20,94
131533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
00:37:01,10+00:07:34,25
141504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:37:04,77+00:07:37,92
151530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:37:44,65+00:08:17,80
161541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:39:50,40+00:10:23,55
171535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:40:41,58+00:11:14,73
181509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:43:12,09+00:13:45,24
191531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:43:22,34+00:13:55,49
201512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:38,22+00:16:11,37
1510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNF
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
DNS
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
DNS
1519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORDNS
1534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
1527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
1511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil