United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:44:05,43
25007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:44:46,29+00:00:40,86
35014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NOR00:45:00,23+00:00:54,80
45013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZL00:46:30,13+00:02:24,70
55012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:00,87+00:02:55,44
65006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:05,16+00:02:59,73
75005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:24,15+00:03:18,72
85010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NOR00:47:39,47+00:03:34,04
95052Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR00:47:39,99+00:03:34,56
105034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:40,56+00:03:35,13
115001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:47:55,90+00:03:50,47
125042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR00:48:32,30+00:04:26,87
135041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:51:16,19+00:07:10,76
145055Tom-Ole Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
00:51:33,45+00:07:28,02
155057Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terreng
NOR00:51:44,37+00:07:38,94
165019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:52:01,85+00:07:56,42
175000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:53:41,46+00:09:36,03
185056Ole Thomas Fladby
Romeriksåsen SK
00:54:00,30+00:09:54,87
195009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:56:05,06+00:11:59,63
205011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:06:40,78+00:22:35,35
5029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORDNF
5038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORDNS
5026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORDNS
5020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORDNS
5017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NORDNS
5003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORDNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
5030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
5047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORDNS
Meld feil