United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:35,85
21434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:15:25,34+00:00:49,49
31435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:15:47,97+00:01:12,12
41427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NOR00:15:49,74+00:01:13,89
51407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:52,12+00:01:16,27
61448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
00:16:33,38+00:01:57,53
71450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:33,71+00:01:57,86
81431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:16:39,12+00:02:03,27
91408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:16:53,00+00:02:17,15
101421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:56,23+00:02:20,38
111439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:17:11,64+00:02:35,79
121410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:12,56+00:02:36,71
131418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:34,68+00:02:58,83
141414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:17:37,05+00:03:01,20
151432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:17:47,26+00:03:11,41
161412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:17:49,81+00:03:13,96
171403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:00,73+00:03:24,88
181443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:18:01,33+00:03:25,48
191416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NOR00:18:03,20+00:03:27,35
201449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:18:05,22+00:03:29,37
211419sindre øksby
Asker CK
00:18:34,28+00:03:58,43
221415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:34,78+00:03:58,93
231440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:18:35,29+00:03:59,44
241441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:19:12,16+00:04:36,31
251460Even Ingolf Sollien
Ottestad IL
NOR00:19:21,32+00:04:45,47
261459Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:19:28,97+00:04:53,12
271433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:20:45,62+00:06:09,77
281409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:20:54,47+00:06:18,62
291424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:15,29+00:06:39,44
301423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:17,11+00:08:41,26
311405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:23:39,35+00:09:03,50
1444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNF
1456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1426André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORDNS
1400Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1430Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
DNS
1458Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
DNS
1401Harald Kjønnø Schaanning
Bærum OCK
DNS
1446Henrik Bukkholmen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1452Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
DNS
1454Mathias Inderberg
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1404Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORDNS
1428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
DNS
Meld feil