United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:10:05,22
21217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DEN00:10:06,87+00:00:01,65
31201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:27,66+00:00:22,44
41236Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:10:32,15+00:00:26,93
51213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:10:45,47+00:00:40,25
61212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NOR00:10:51,94+00:00:46,72
71216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NOR00:11:07,98+00:01:02,76
81203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:11:11,05+00:01:05,83
91211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NOR00:11:12,58+00:01:07,36
101209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:25,32+00:01:20,10
111215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NOR00:11:33,45+00:01:28,23
121210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:45,00+00:01:39,78
131229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:01,93+00:01:56,71
141219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NOR00:12:38,64+00:02:33,42
151218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
00:12:40,22+00:02:35,00
161207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:12:45,93+00:02:40,71
171223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:13:14,92+00:03:09,70
181208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:43,05+00:03:37,83
191237Jonas Bjurgren Rasch
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:16:05,02+00:05:59,80
1225Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1228Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1214Hannes Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
1224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1231Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORDNS
1221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
1204Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1227Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1206Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORDNS
1205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil