United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:37,07
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:38,33+00:00:01,26
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:39,38+00:00:02,31
41120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
00:05:13,93+00:00:36,86
51139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:14,61+00:00:37,54
61113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:15,01+00:00:37,94
71125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:15,86+00:00:38,79
81110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:25,93+00:00:48,86
91124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:27,75+00:00:50,68
101100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:28,80+00:00:51,73
111123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:30,25+00:00:53,18
121115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:05:38,42+00:01:01,35
131137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:41,81+00:01:04,74
141102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NOR00:05:43,64+00:01:06,57
151121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:07,67+00:01:30,60
161103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:11,51+00:01:34,44
171150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:12,64+00:01:35,57
181130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
00:06:22,80+00:01:45,73
191147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:06:23,06+00:01:45,99
201140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:06:26,50+00:01:49,43
211131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:37,85+00:02:00,78
221104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:06:59,41+00:02:22,34
231148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:21,76+00:02:44,69
241109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:07:24,09+00:02:47,02
251108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:25,46+00:02:48,39
261112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:27,32+00:02:50,25
1145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORMÅL
1127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORDNF
1134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
1135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
DNS
1118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
DNS
1106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORDNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
DNS
1116William Handley
Asker CK
NORDNS
1138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
Meld feil