United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1001Elias Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9031Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
9501Emma Aune-Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1002Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9010Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
9007Henrik Dammen Stoltz
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8085Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9008Håkon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8070Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8092Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
8060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
M6-8DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
1030Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
9040Jørgen Thingvold
CK Nittedal
NORM9DNS
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8097Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK / Follo
NORM6-8DNS
9011Klaus Såmund Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1028Kristian Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M10DNS
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8528Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9027Magnus Solberg
Soon CK
M9DNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
1042Marius Castberg Stølan
SK Rye sykkel
M10DNS
1009Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM6-8DNS
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK10DNS
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8DNS
8048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1011Mikkel Aas-Jørgensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10DNS
1036Morten Brun Hanssen
Follo SK
M10DNS
1012Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1013Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-8DNS
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1035oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
9015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9036Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM9DNS
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
M6-8DNS
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8082Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9020Sebastian Stenbro-Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORM6-8DNS
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9021Simen Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1032Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M10DNS
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt Natvik
--- ingen klubb ---
K10DNS
2005Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9037Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9039Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM9DNS
8049Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9024Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
9061Vetle Kristoffersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM9DNS
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9026Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
Meld feil