United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2115Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
6071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORM15DNS
1511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
6054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6090Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-49DNS
1106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM11DNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK14DNS
1621Petter Andrè Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M16DNS
1306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
6073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NORMSport 40-49DNS
9Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-senDNS
2227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K12DNS
2220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K12DNS
5003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
6062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM11DNS
1336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
2309Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13DNS
1317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM13DNS
1200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM12DNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
M14DNS
1525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
M15DNS
104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-senDNS
213Simen Thune Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM14DNS
1315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
38Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-senDNS
1428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4007Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
6027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORMSport 40-49DNS
10Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-senDNS
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
1607Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
2113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K11DNS
37Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-senDNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M14DNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
6055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
221tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M13DNS
5032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
211Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
32Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-senDNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 30-39DNS
7019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-59DNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4018Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1619Trygve Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM16DNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M14DNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
2511Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
5030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
MSport 30-39DNS
2503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
1322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M11DNS
2103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
5047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1614William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
1138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M11DNS
1514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENMSport 40-49DNS
6039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1018Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNF
9004Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
9000Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK9DNS
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-8DNS
9043Asgeir hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
1037Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9016Birk Elias Bachmann Mehammer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
1029Birk Wiig
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M10DNS
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
M6-8DNS
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8086Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
9042Elias Høven
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
1033Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10DNS
9003Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
Meld feil