United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2016050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWEMSport 40-4900:48:49,62+00:39:24,62
202216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:48:59,76+00:39:34,76
2036024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:18,49+00:39:53,49
2046019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:37,53+00:40:12,53
2054001Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:49:38,01+00:40:13,01
2067502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+00:50:06,39+00:40:41,39
207109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:50:25,10+00:41:00,10
2086094Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Son ski og sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:50:32,22+00:41:07,22
2094015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:50:59,57+00:41:34,57
2105041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:16,19+00:41:51,19
2116010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:17,85+00:41:52,85
2127010Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:51:21,33+00:41:56,33
2134010Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:51:26,37+00:42:01,37
2144008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-2900:51:28,50+00:42:03,50
2155055Tom-Ole Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
MSport 30-3900:51:33,45+00:42:08,45
2167005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5900:51:43,71+00:42:18,71
2175057Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terreng
NORMSport 30-3900:51:44,37+00:42:19,37
21844Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORM-sen00:51:51,93+00:42:26,93
2196008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:52,25+00:42:27,25
2207002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:51:56,73+00:42:31,73
2215019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:52:01,85+00:42:36,85
2227007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:52:08,49+00:42:43,49
2236051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORMSport 40-4900:52:20,81+00:42:55,81
224910Katrine Hoff Quirk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Teknikkjentene
NORKSport 40-4900:52:23,01+00:42:58,01
2254016Kjetil Kvigstad
CK Nittedal
NORMSport 17-2900:52:41,63+00:43:16,63
226208Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM-jun00:52:47,95+00:43:22,95
2276017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:52:48,19+00:43:23,19
2286069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:52:51,70+00:43:26,70
229100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:52:54,79+00:43:29,79
2306012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:53:02,67+00:43:37,67
2316018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:53:36,94+00:44:11,94
2326030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4900:53:37,88+00:44:12,88
233203Bastian Haug
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M-jun00:53:39,44+00:44:14,44
2345000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:53:41,46+00:44:16,46
2357017Morten Chr. Magnus
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:53:53,29+00:44:28,29
2365056Ole Thomas Fladby
Romeriksåsen SK
MSport 30-3900:54:00,30+00:44:35,30
2376009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:54:03,64+00:44:38,64
2386041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-4900:54:04,89+00:44:39,89
2394004Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:54:16,93+00:44:51,93
24029Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:54:44,10+00:45:19,10
2416040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:54:45,88+00:45:20,88
242220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:55:20,50+00:45:55,50
243225Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Merida NTG
NORM-jun00:55:21,26+00:45:56,26
2444005Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2900:55:43,23+00:46:18,23
24520Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:55:49,48+00:46:24,48
2464031Jonas Strand Aasberg
Follo SK
MSport 17-2900:55:50,16+00:46:25,16
247112Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK-sen00:56:02,62+00:46:37,62
2485009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:56:05,06+00:46:40,06
2494012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2900:56:35,84+00:47:10,84
250909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:56:40,48+00:47:15,48
2516097André Nymoen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
MSport 40-4900:57:03,70+00:47:38,70
2527003Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:57:07,98+00:47:42,98
2534Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:57:28,06+00:48:03,06
25428Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:58:06,78+00:48:41,78
255111Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / TeamIkHero
NORK-sen00:58:08,96+00:48:43,96
2568Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:58:14,74+00:48:49,74
2576068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NORMSport 40-4900:58:31,46+00:49:06,46
2587501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:59:00,93+00:49:35,93
2596023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:59:39,34+00:50:14,34
2603Eivind Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-sen01:00:15,09+00:50:50,09
26130Christer Svendsrud
Lørenskog CK
M-sen01:00:24,65+00:50:59,65
2625Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:00:27,90+00:51:02,90
26340Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen01:00:28,90+00:51:03,90
264110Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-sen01:00:58,73+00:51:33,73
2656011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:01:04,10+00:51:39,10
2667013Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:01:07,29+00:51:42,29
26716Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen01:01:52,90+00:52:27,90
26848Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen CK
NORM-sen01:01:53,39+00:52:28,39
2697500Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:04:22,18+00:54:57,18
27019Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM-sen01:05:17,01+00:55:52,01
2715011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:06:40,78+00:57:15,78
27246Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen01:09:28,08+01:00:03,08
8526Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK6-800:05:37,13
9048Andreas Franquillo Hotvedt
SK Rye sykkel
M900:08:47,26
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:39,54
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:44,33
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:08:34,38
1034Axel Aalde
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:08:05,42
9002Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:08:26,51
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-800:03:07,86
8087Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:05:38,47
1025Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1000:05:33,79
1031Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1000:06:23,82
9052Brage Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:09:30,76
8056Brage Lidsheim
CK Nittedal
NORM6-800:03:26,54
8068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:04:34,19
1000Christen Backe Staib
Asker CK
M1000:06:33,99
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-800:03:44,91
8004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:45,74
8099Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NORM6-800:05:47,77
8012Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:16,41
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:06,26
9006Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM900:10:32,08
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:42,42
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:49,67
8531Elisa Hovland
--- ingen klubb ---
K6-800:07:34,60
9009Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM900:09:17,32
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:34,21
9044EMil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:49,58
9033Erik Lund Solheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M900:09:12,72
Meld feil