United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
11133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:25,0018:15:00,0000:04:37,0700:04:47,93
21105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:09:36,8518:15:00,0000:04:38,3300:04:58,52
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:40,4218:15:00,0000:04:39,3800:05:01,04
41139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:56,3318:15:00,0000:05:14,6100:04:41,72
11220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1200:10:05,2218:13:00,0000:04:36,9600:05:28,26
21217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:10:06,8718:13:00,0000:04:52,6000:05:14,27
31201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:10:27,6618:13:00,0000:05:05,0900:05:22,57
41236Anders Larsen HøiåsNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM1200:10:32,1518:13:00,0000:05:12,7300:05:19,42
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:10:36,7918:15:00,0000:05:15,8600:05:20,93
51213Sander HagenNORSoon CKM1200:10:45,4718:13:00,0000:05:18,4500:05:27,02
61113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:10:45,4818:15:00,0000:05:15,0100:05:30,47
71120Torodd SolbergSoon CKM1100:10:48,1018:15:00,0000:05:13,9300:05:34,17
81110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:10:50,6918:15:00,0000:05:25,9300:05:24,76
61212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:10:51,9418:13:00,0000:05:12,0300:05:39,91
91124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:10:56,5418:15:00,0000:05:27,7500:05:28,79
101123Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:10:58,4118:15:00,0000:05:30,2500:05:28,16
111100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:11:01,5318:15:00,0000:05:28,8000:05:32,73
71216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:11:07,9818:13:00,0000:05:26,1000:05:41,88
81203Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1200:11:11,0518:13:00,0000:04:52,4800:06:18,57
91211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:11:12,5818:13:00,0000:05:27,2200:05:45,36
12223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:11:14,5018:17:00,0000:05:32,7800:05:41,72
121115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:11:17,3818:15:00,0000:05:38,4200:05:38,96
131102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:11:18,5718:15:00,0000:05:43,6400:05:34,93
141137Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:11:23,8918:15:00,0000:05:41,8100:05:42,08
22225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:11:24,2618:17:00,0000:05:27,5300:05:56,73
101209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:11:25,3218:13:00,0000:05:44,6300:05:40,69
32216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:11:33,0418:17:00,0000:05:35,3200:05:57,72
111215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:11:33,4518:13:00,0000:05:30,5000:06:02,95
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:11:43,1318:17:00,0000:05:32,2800:06:10,85
121210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:11:45,0018:13:00,0000:05:45,8200:05:59,18
22105Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:11:47,0418:17:00,0000:05:51,8100:05:55,23
131229Jesper BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:12:01,9318:13:00,0000:05:36,0900:06:25,84
32107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:12:17,4518:17:00,0000:05:54,4100:06:23,04
151121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:27,0418:15:00,0000:06:07,6700:06:19,37
161103Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1100:12:30,4718:15:00,0000:06:11,5100:06:18,96
171147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:12:32,2818:15:00,0000:06:23,0600:06:09,22
141219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM1200:12:38,6418:13:00,0000:06:08,1300:06:30,51
151218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM1200:12:40,2218:13:00,0000:06:16,9600:06:23,26
42231Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy KidsK1200:12:41,1218:17:00,0000:06:13,5200:06:27,60
52218Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1200:12:44,7718:17:00,0000:06:10,9700:06:33,80
161207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:12:45,9318:13:00,0000:06:10,8800:06:35,05
181150Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:47,6118:15:00,0000:06:12,6400:06:34,97
62217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:12:51,2218:17:00,0000:06:11,5200:06:39,70
42101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:12:56,5818:17:00,0000:06:26,2800:06:30,30
191140Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1100:13:02,2818:15:00,0000:06:26,5000:06:35,78
72224Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:13:07,7418:17:00,0000:06:34,9400:06:32,80
82230Sara KroghNORSoon CKK1200:13:13,3718:17:00,0000:06:10,3300:07:03,04
171223Stian NordbyDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:13:14,9218:13:00,0000:05:55,8000:07:19,12
92215Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:13:23,1618:17:00,0000:06:23,7700:06:59,39
52111Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1100:13:23,2018:17:00,0000:06:25,2900:06:57,91
201130Didrik Røssum JensenCK NittedalM1100:13:26,8718:15:00,0000:06:22,8000:07:04,07
211131Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:27,3818:15:00,0000:06:37,8500:06:49,53
12405Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK1400:13:31,7818:40:00,0000:06:31,1200:07:00,66
62112Gjendine EidslottNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:13:38,0018:17:00,0000:06:49,9800:06:48,02
181208Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:13:43,0518:13:00,0000:06:15,6100:07:27,44
221145Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKM1100:13:52,8118:15:00,0000:13:52,81
231104Andrè SteinvågFollo SKM1100:13:56,3318:15:00,0000:06:59,4100:06:56,92
102222Vilde WindelstadAsker CKK1200:14:24,0918:17:00,0000:07:05,7400:07:18,35
72100Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK1100:14:27,1118:17:00,0000:07:02,2300:07:24,88
11436Gabriel SlingerNORSvelvik SKM1400:14:35,8518:45:00,0000:14:35,85
82114Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK1100:14:39,8018:17:00,0000:07:09,8700:07:29,93
12301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:14:41,4818:40:00,0000:07:03,3800:07:38,10
22305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:14:42,2418:40:00,0000:07:04,4400:07:37,80
241148Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:14:42,6718:15:00,0000:07:21,7600:07:20,91
251108Adrian Hansen BråthenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:14:43,1818:15:00,0000:07:25,4600:07:17,72
22401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:14:44,4118:40:00,0000:06:58,1100:07:46,30
261112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:14:54,3118:15:00,0000:07:27,3200:07:26,99
32307Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1300:15:03,6818:40:00,0000:07:20,8200:07:42,86
32403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:15:14,3318:40:00,0000:07:43,3700:07:30,96
271109Jonathan BerntsenNORFollo SKM1100:15:16,7718:15:00,0000:07:24,0900:07:52,68
21434Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1400:15:25,3418:45:00,0000:15:25,34
42402Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK1400:15:47,9318:40:00,0000:07:30,8200:08:17,11
31435Magnus SørliNORSvelvik SKM1400:15:47,9718:45:00,0000:15:47,97
41427Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeM1400:15:49,7418:45:00,0000:15:49,74
51407Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1400:15:52,1218:45:00,0000:15:52,12
42303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:16:03,6518:40:00,0000:07:45,4900:08:18,16
191237Jonas Bjurgren RaschIF Frøy SykkelM1200:16:05,0218:13:00,0000:07:43,3300:08:21,69
112221Sofie VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:16:11,5318:17:00,0000:08:01,9200:08:09,61
11334Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM1300:16:13,8018:47:00,0000:16:13,80
52304Marie TrømborgNORSoon CKK1300:16:23,9318:40:00,0000:07:49,1900:08:34,74
61448Even NyhagebråtenRomeriksåsen SKM1400:16:33,3818:45:00,0000:16:33,38
71450Kristoffer KvarstadNOROttestad IL SykkelM1400:16:33,7118:45:00,0000:16:33,71
122219Ida Elise FinnerudFollo SKK1200:16:35,7818:17:00,0000:07:41,1400:08:54,64
81431Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM1400:16:39,1218:45:00,0000:16:39,12
21321Mads grøholdtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:16:41,7318:47:00,0000:16:41,73
12507Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK1500:16:42,0419:17:00,0000:16:42,04
91408Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM1400:16:53,0018:45:00,0000:16:53,00
101421Tobias PettersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:16:56,2318:45:00,0000:16:56,23
31323Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam merida grassrootM1300:17:09,8918:47:00,0000:17:09,89
111439Fridtjof KristiansenNORNesodden SKM1400:17:11,6418:45:00,0000:17:11,64
121410Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:17:12,5618:45:00,0000:17:12,56
62306Mia Christine IsdahlNORCK NittedalK1300:17:18,8018:40:00,0000:09:33,1100:07:45,69
41302Eirik SteneNORBærum OCKM1300:17:26,2218:47:00,0000:17:26,22
51305Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1300:17:27,3118:47:00,0000:17:27,31
22510Sigrid ByeNOREidsvoll SKK1500:17:28,8319:17:00,0000:17:28,83
131418Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:17:34,6818:45:00,0000:17:34,68
141414Per Clemet WisløffNORAsker CKM1400:17:37,0518:45:00,0000:17:37,05
61311Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKM1300:17:46,0218:47:00,0000:17:46,02
32504Marte AG HusbyNORIF Frøy SykkelK1500:17:47,0319:17:00,0000:17:47,03
151432Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1400:17:47,2618:45:00,0000:17:47,26
Rad 1-100, totalt 776
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil