United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
129Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen01:05:16,64
244Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORM-sen01:05:51,75+00:00:35,11
345Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen01:10:38,67+00:05:22,03
44Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:11:44,04+00:06:27,40
543Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen01:13:51,78+00:08:35,14
67Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen01:15:13,37+00:09:56,73
75Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:15:32,48+00:10:15,84
810Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen01:15:56,39+00:10:39,75
937Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:16:31,25+00:11:14,61
1024Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen01:18:46,48+00:13:29,84
111Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:19:14,17+00:13:57,53
1220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen01:36:26,26+00:31:09,62
1134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM11MÅL
1444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14MÅL
1300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M15MÅL
1153Aksel Rognes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M11MÅL
1410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
5014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
2114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK11MÅL
1600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM16MÅL
1541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15MÅL
1528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15MÅL
201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M11MÅL
1426André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM14MÅL
1457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM14MÅL
2600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K16MÅL
2401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14MÅL
809Anna Skaarnæs-Moldestad
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
4029Are Jo Næss
--- ingen klubb --- / Scan Survey AS
MSport 17-29MÅL
6094Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Son ski og sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
7003Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
6026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM15MÅL
1313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
7004Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4030Bjørnar Kvåle
Hadeland CK
MSport 17-29MÅL
6075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
5037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
MSport 30-39MÅL
1234Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M12MÅL
1102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
Meld feil