United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
144Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORM-sen00:52:37,62
245Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:56:32,15+00:03:54,53
3222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:56:43,55+00:04:05,93
429Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:57:03,47+00:04:25,85
54Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:57:47,18+00:05:09,56
6209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:58:37,24+00:05:59,62
76058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:58:48,18+00:06:10,56
843Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:58:48,23+00:06:10,61
96075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:58:58,60+00:06:20,98
105007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:59:56,43+00:07:18,81
117Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen01:00:02,63+00:07:25,01
126046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:00:15,15+00:07:37,53
135Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:00:26,02+00:07:48,40
146006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4901:00:29,95+00:07:52,33
1510Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen01:00:55,47+00:08:17,85
165005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:00:58,67+00:08:21,05
175029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORMSport 30-3901:00:59,90+00:08:22,28
1837Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:01:24,26+00:08:46,64
19206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun01:01:24,30+00:08:46,68
20205Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun01:01:24,41+00:08:46,79
216032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:01:52,67+00:09:15,05
22201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:01:56,46+00:09:18,84
235018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3901:01:58,21+00:09:20,59
24216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun01:02:18,63+00:09:41,01
251Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:02:18,84+00:09:41,22
2624Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen01:02:21,38+00:09:43,76
277008Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:02:23,28+00:09:45,66
285053Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:02:32,79+00:09:55,17
295047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
MSport 30-3901:03:10,05+00:10:32,43
305012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:03:30,49+00:10:52,87
315052Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NORMSport 30-3901:03:31,19+00:10:53,57
326024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:03:43,20+00:11:05,58
337000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5901:03:58,47+00:11:20,85
345010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3901:04:30,77+00:11:53,15
35109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen01:04:36,05+00:11:58,43
365042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
MSport 30-3901:04:39,38+00:12:01,76
375001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3901:04:43,96+00:12:06,34
386026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:04:44,33+00:12:06,71
396017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:04:44,56+00:12:06,94
407014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5901:04:51,54+00:12:13,92
414008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-2901:04:53,45+00:12:15,83
424001Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:04:54,55+00:12:16,93
436019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:05:02,50+00:12:24,88
446081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:05:22,09+00:12:44,47
45210Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun01:05:26,13+00:12:48,51
466095Thomas Husum
Follo SK / Ås Sykkel & div
NORMSport 40-4901:05:29,08+00:12:51,46
476015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:05:41,48+00:13:03,86
486002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4901:05:41,64+00:13:04,02
495038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:05:59,67+00:13:22,05
506094Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Son ski og sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:06:00,63+00:13:23,01
Meld feil