United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
144Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORM-sen00:39:21,10
21627Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM1600:41:27,75+00:02:06,65
31606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM1600:41:28,73+00:02:07,63
429Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:41:41,59+00:02:20,49
545Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:42:20,23+00:02:59,13
6222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:42:35,45+00:03:14,35
74Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:43:01,86+00:03:40,76
81603Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1600:43:47,94+00:04:26,84
943Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:43:52,58+00:04:31,48
10209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:43:53,94+00:04:32,84
116075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:44:16,80+00:04:55,70
126058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:44:18,70+00:04:57,60
137Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:44:47,08+00:05:25,98
146046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:44:54,24+00:05:33,14
155007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:45:00,23+00:05:39,13
161529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:45:11,00+00:05:49,90
175Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:45:17,47+00:05:56,37
186006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:45:33,63+00:06:12,53
1910Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:45:45,86+00:06:24,76
201Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:45:56,00+00:06:34,90
21205Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:46:02,41+00:06:41,31
2237Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:46:03,43+00:06:42,33
23206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:46:03,94+00:06:42,84
2424Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen00:46:07,85+00:06:46,75
251528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:46:14,93+00:06:53,83
265005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:46:18,00+00:06:56,90
275029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORMSport 30-3900:46:18,37+00:06:57,27
28201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:46:21,23+00:07:00,13
29216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:46:24,14+00:07:03,04
306032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:46:37,23+00:07:16,13
315053Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:46:37,70+00:07:16,60
325018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:46:40,48+00:07:19,38
337008Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:46:57,03+00:07:35,93
345047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:47:21,00+00:07:59,90
356024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:42,23+00:08:21,13
361507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:47:49,36+00:08:28,26
375012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:47:53,49+00:08:32,39
387000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:47:55,04+00:08:33,94
395052Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NORMSport 30-3900:48:05,54+00:08:44,44
401536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORM1500:48:08,36+00:08:47,26
41109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:48:12,75+00:08:51,65
421600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:48:12,97+00:08:51,87
435010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3900:48:15,76+00:08:54,66
441510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:48:26,17+00:09:05,07
451502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:48:27,78+00:09:06,68
464001Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:48:27,97+00:09:06,87
477014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:48:30,70+00:09:09,60
486026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:48:32,34+00:09:11,24
49303Meda Petrusauskaite
Soon CK
LTUK-jun00:48:47,05+00:09:25,95
505001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:48:48,27+00:09:27,17
515042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:48:50,48+00:09:29,38
524008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-2900:48:55,11+00:09:34,01
531518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:48:55,25+00:09:34,15
546017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:48:56,62+00:09:35,52
55210Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:48:59,27+00:09:38,17
566019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:06,51+00:09:45,41
576081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:49:07,76+00:09:46,66
586095Thomas Husum
Follo SK / Ås Sykkel & div
NORMSport 40-4900:49:08,17+00:09:47,07
594004Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:49:11,28+00:09:50,18
606015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:22,49+00:10:01,39
61208Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM-jun00:49:28,64+00:10:07,54
626002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:49:31,55+00:10:10,45
634028Lars Messel
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:49:40,14+00:10:19,04
646039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-4900:49:40,41+00:10:19,31
656094Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Son ski og sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:48,79+00:10:27,69
661619Trygve Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:49:49,08+00:10:27,98
675038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:54,28+00:10:33,18
685019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:50:06,57+00:10:45,47
694014Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / team nullstress
NORMSport 17-2900:50:07,52+00:10:46,42
707502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+00:50:09,31+00:10:48,21
716029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:50:09,99+00:10:48,89
726008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:50:10,18+00:10:49,08
736010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:50:11,44+00:10:50,34
741514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:50:13,25+00:10:52,15
757007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:50:15,89+00:10:54,79
761532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:50:19,92+00:10:58,82
776069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:50:35,04+00:11:13,94
786027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:50:47,17+00:11:26,07
794012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2900:50:49,93+00:11:28,83
80221tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:50:50,28+00:11:29,18
815051tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:50:57,83+00:11:36,73
827004Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:51:00,94+00:11:39,84
837012Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:51:09,06+00:11:47,96
844029Are Jo Næss
--- ingen klubb --- / Scan Survey AS
MSport 17-2900:51:09,94+00:11:48,84
854006Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2900:51:10,90+00:11:49,80
861617Karl Kristan Bye
CK Nittedal / Team Smil
NORM1600:51:11,24+00:11:50,14
874015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:51:30,18+00:12:09,08
887017Morten Chr. Magnus
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:51:35,97+00:12:14,87
896014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:51:36,14+00:12:15,04
901503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:51:39,65+00:12:18,55
915041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:47,41+00:12:26,31
921623Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:51:48,74+00:12:27,64
931607Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:51:49,51+00:12:28,41
941523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M1500:51:54,73+00:12:33,63
95215Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun00:52:00,52+00:12:39,42
961609Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:52:00,82+00:12:39,72
97100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:52:08,09+00:12:46,99
981611Jacob Christophersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:52:12,88+00:12:51,78
991506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:52:21,01+00:12:59,91
1001613Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:52:22,69+00:13:01,59
Meld feil