United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:11:29,09
22405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:11:40,38+00:00:11,29
31105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:40,40+00:00:11,31
41133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:40,83+00:00:11,74
51126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:41,62+00:00:12,53
62302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:01,08+00:00:31,99
71217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:05,13+00:00:36,04
82401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:12:06,46+00:00:37,37
92305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:12:11,76+00:00:42,67
101212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:36,73+00:01:07,64
112301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:41,00+00:01:11,91
121102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:42,36+00:01:13,27
131216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:12:43,04+00:01:13,95
142307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:12:43,38+00:01:14,29
151201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:45,30+00:01:16,21
161205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:46,53+00:01:17,44
171125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:49,17+00:01:20,08
181127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:12:57,70+00:01:28,61
191139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:58,66+00:01:29,57
202403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:13:07,23+00:01:38,14
212402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:13:07,61+00:01:38,52
221213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:13:08,44+00:01:39,35
232223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:13,74+00:01:44,65
241124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:18,94+00:01:49,85
251113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:20,64+00:01:51,55
261138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:13:20,73+00:01:51,64
271229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:24,96+00:01:55,87
282306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:13:27,12+00:01:58,03
292109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:13:27,94+00:01:58,85
302107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:13:30,00+00:02:00,91
311119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:13:34,67+00:02:05,58
321110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:39,20+00:02:10,11
332303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:13:39,83+00:02:10,74
341123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:40,17+00:02:11,08
352304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1300:13:42,66+00:02:13,57
361226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:44,14+00:02:15,05
371209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:44,98+00:02:15,89
381210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:47,33+00:02:18,24
391219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:13:50,06+00:02:20,97
402408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:13:53,07+00:02:23,98
411221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:13:54,32+00:02:25,23
422409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:13:57,65+00:02:28,56
431136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:13:58,94+00:02:29,85
441208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:58,96+00:02:29,87
451137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:01,36+00:02:32,27
462225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:14:01,40+00:02:32,31
472217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:14:03,02+00:02:33,93
481152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:08,69+00:02:39,60
491100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:20,41+00:02:51,32
502105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:14:27,40+00:02:58,31
511103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:14:28,21+00:02:59,12
521147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:14:31,16+00:03:02,07
531150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:32,72+00:03:03,63
541207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:36,66+00:03:07,57
552218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:14:39,75+00:03:10,66
561202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:45,04+00:03:15,95
571140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:14:45,42+00:03:16,33
581223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:14:47,24+00:03:18,15
592224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:14:49,84+00:03:20,75
602111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:14:55,23+00:03:26,14
611146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1100:15:02,99+00:03:33,90
621154Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:03,45+00:03:34,36
632215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:15:06,37+00:03:37,28
642227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1200:15:19,15+00:03:50,06
651232christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:20,56+00:03:51,47
662220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K1200:15:25,35+00:03:56,26
672222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:15:27,54+00:03:58,45
681131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:27,61+00:03:58,52
691128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:37,98+00:04:08,89
701134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:15:44,00+00:04:14,91
711104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:15:44,07+00:04:14,98
721224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
M1200:15:44,26+00:04:15,17
731129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:48,14+00:04:19,05
742101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:15:50,21+00:04:21,12
751234Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:51,55+00:04:22,46
761132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:51,85+00:04:22,76
771233Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:53,27+00:04:24,18
781122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
M1100:15:58,78+00:04:29,69
792104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:03,17+00:04:34,08
801109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:04,32+00:04:35,23
811222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:16:55,89+00:05:26,80
821148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:59,43+00:05:30,34
832219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:17:27,03+00:05:57,94
842114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:17:28,61+00:05:59,52
852100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:18:02,57+00:06:33,48
862221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:18:24,98+00:06:55,89
871153Aksel Rognes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:18:36,56+00:07:07,47
881235Tobias Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORM1200:19:38,14+00:08:09,05
892108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:22:51,54+00:11:22,45
9044Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORM-sen00:26:04,81+00:14:35,72
9129Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:27:28,63+00:15:59,54
921627Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM1600:27:31,08+00:16:01,99
931606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM1600:27:32,05+00:16:02,96
94222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:27:55,38+00:16:26,29
9545Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:27:55,62+00:16:26,53
964Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:28:31,11+00:17:02,02
9743Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:28:58,70+00:17:29,61
98209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:28:59,72+00:17:30,63
991603Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1600:29:15,10+00:17:46,01
1006075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:31,46+00:18:02,37
Meld feil