United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:05:39,99
21126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:05:49,10+00:00:09,11
32405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:05:49,43+00:00:09,44
41105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:05:50,05+00:00:10,06
51217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:05:53,46+00:00:13,47
61133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:05:55,74+00:00:15,75
72401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:05:56,20+00:00:16,21
82305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:06:02,04+00:00:22,05
92302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:06:05,20+00:00:25,21
101212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:06:11,02+00:00:31,03
112301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:06:15,02+00:00:35,03
122307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:06:24,69+00:00:44,70
131216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:06:26,06+00:00:46,07
141102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:06:26,14+00:00:46,15
151201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:06:28,40+00:00:48,41
161205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:28,47+00:00:48,48
171139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:06:29,61+00:00:49,62
181127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:06:31,05+00:00:51,06
191213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:06:32,83+00:00:52,84
201125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:06:34,87+00:00:54,88
212402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:06:35,01+00:00:55,02
212403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:06:35,01+00:00:55,02
231210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:06:37,00+00:00:57,01
241229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:06:39,03+00:00:59,04
251138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:06:40,53+00:01:00,54
261100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:42,27+00:01:02,28
271124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:06:43,40+00:01:03,41
282304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1300:06:47,19+00:01:07,20
292223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:06:47,38+00:01:07,39
301113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:06:47,59+00:01:07,60
311123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:06:50,96+00:01:10,97
322409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:06:51,10+00:01:11,11
332306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:06:51,56+00:01:11,57
342303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:06:51,64+00:01:11,65
352109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:06:52,46+00:01:12,47
362408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:06:52,96+00:01:12,97
371209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:06:53,78+00:01:13,79
382107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:06:54,49+00:01:14,50
391208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:06:56,66+00:01:16,67
401219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:06:59,37+00:01:19,38
411226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:00,93+00:01:20,94
421119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:07:05,72+00:01:25,73
431110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:07:07,45+00:01:27,46
441207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:07:09,89+00:01:29,90
451221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:07:11,07+00:01:31,08
461140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:07:11,28+00:01:31,29
471136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:07:13,14+00:01:33,15
481103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:07:14,34+00:01:34,35
492105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:07:14,96+00:01:34,97
501152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:07:17,19+00:01:37,20
511137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:07:17,31+00:01:37,32
522218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:07:18,03+00:01:38,04
532217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:07:18,59+00:01:38,60
541150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:07:23,60+00:01:43,61
552225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:07:28,03+00:01:48,04
561147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:07:29,78+00:01:49,79
571154Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:07:30,21+00:01:50,22
582111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:07:31,02+00:01:51,03
592100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:07:31,65+00:01:51,66
602215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:07:34,55+00:01:54,56
611232christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:38,21+00:01:58,22
622224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:07:39,24+00:01:59,25
632227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1200:07:40,38+00:02:00,39
642222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:07:44,36+00:02:04,37
651202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:07:44,61+00:02:04,62
661146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1100:07:47,67+00:02:07,68
672101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:07:48,40+00:02:08,41
681131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:07:50,11+00:02:10,12
692104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:07:51,90+00:02:11,91
702220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K1200:07:56,30+00:02:16,31
711104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:07:59,43+00:02:19,44
721134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:07:59,55+00:02:19,56
731128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:07:59,77+00:02:19,78
741223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:08:00,42+00:02:20,43
751233Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:08:00,83+00:02:20,84
761224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
M1200:08:07,49+00:02:27,50
771132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:08:07,78+00:02:27,79
781109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:08:12,10+00:02:32,11
791129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:08:14,34+00:02:34,35
801234Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:08:17,72+00:02:37,73
811222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:08:25,73+00:02:45,74
821122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
M1100:08:27,41+00:02:47,42
831148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:40,64+00:03:00,65
842219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:08:46,57+00:03:06,58
852114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:08:48,92+00:03:08,93
861235Tobias Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORM1200:08:51,27+00:03:11,28
872221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:09:14,24+00:03:34,25
881153Aksel Rognes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:09:44,53+00:04:04,54
892108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:11:13,70+00:05:33,71
9044Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORM-sen00:12:53,88+00:07:13,89
911627Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM1600:13:25,22+00:07:45,23
921606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM1600:13:25,97+00:07:45,98
9329Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:13:30,06+00:07:50,07
94222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:13:30,45+00:07:50,46
9520Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:13:44,63+00:08:04,64
9645Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:13:47,29+00:08:07,30
978Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:13:47,93+00:08:07,94
984Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:14:06,37+00:08:26,38
9943Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:14:12,98+00:08:32,99
100209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:14:14,54+00:08:34,55
Meld feil