United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:11:42,58
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:53,44+00:00:10,86
31133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:54,35+00:00:11,77
41126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:55,43+00:00:12,85
51217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:17,97+00:00:35,39
61212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:53,12+00:01:10,54
71216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:12:58,42+00:01:15,84
81102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:58,53+00:01:15,95
91201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:00,81+00:01:18,23
101205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:01,14+00:01:18,56
111125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:02,80+00:01:20,22
121127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:13:13,22+00:01:30,64
131139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:18,19+00:01:35,61
141213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:13:23,92+00:01:41,34
151124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:34,25+00:01:51,67
161138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:13:35,42+00:01:52,84
171211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:13:35,56+00:01:52,98
181229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:39,33+00:01:56,75
191113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:43,10+00:02:00,52
201119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:13:49,56+00:02:06,98
211110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,31+00:02:10,73
221123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:53,78+00:02:11,20
231226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:58,41+00:02:15,83
241209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:58,42+00:02:15,84
251210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:01,16+00:02:18,58
261219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:04,89+00:02:22,31
271221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:14:08,79+00:02:26,21
281136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:14:13,19+00:02:30,61
291208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:13,89+00:02:31,31
301137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:16,78+00:02:34,20
311152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:31,92+00:02:49,34
321100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:36,22+00:02:53,64
331103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:14:44,14+00:03:01,56
341147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:14:47,19+00:03:04,61
351150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:47,69+00:03:05,11
361207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:54,20+00:03:11,62
371202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:00,76+00:03:18,18
381140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:15:01,29+00:03:18,71
391223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:15:01,57+00:03:18,99
401146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1100:15:19,58+00:03:37,00
411154Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:19,75+00:03:37,17
421232christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:36,73+00:03:54,15
431131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:43,03+00:04:00,45
441128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:56,97+00:04:14,39
451224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
M1200:15:59,05+00:04:16,47
461134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:15:59,43+00:04:16,85
471104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:15:59,83+00:04:17,25
481129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:16:02,25+00:04:19,67
491234Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:16:08,37+00:04:25,79
501132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:08,61+00:04:26,03
511233Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:16:09,29+00:04:26,71
521122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
M1100:16:15,46+00:04:32,88
531109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:22,49+00:04:39,91
541222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:17:13,46+00:05:30,88
551148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:16,70+00:05:34,12
561153Aksel Rognes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:18:54,60+00:07:12,02
571235Tobias Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORM1200:19:55,02+00:08:12,44
581417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1400:31:39,94+00:19:57,36
591434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:31:52,99+00:20:10,41
601448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M1400:32:17,35+00:20:34,77
611433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:32:20,92+00:20:38,34
621407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:32:54,30+00:21:11,72
631443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:33:00,29+00:21:17,71
641444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:33:03,82+00:21:21,24
651323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NORM1300:33:07,67+00:21:25,09
661449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:33:37,97+00:21:55,39
671435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:34:10,31+00:22:27,73
681427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:34:15,81+00:22:33,23
691315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:34:29,75+00:22:47,17
701300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:34:35,71+00:22:53,13
711302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:34:44,75+00:23:02,17
721408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1400:34:47,07+00:23:04,49
731421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:34:47,89+00:23:05,31
741403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:35:00,40+00:23:17,82
751410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:35:04,94+00:23:22,36
761418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:35:09,04+00:23:26,46
771451Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:35:46,47+00:24:03,89
781414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1400:35:50,47+00:24:07,89
791305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:36:00,88+00:24:18,30
801441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:36:02,76+00:24:20,18
811420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1400:36:11,36+00:24:28,78
821338Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM1300:36:24,13+00:24:41,55
831311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:36:24,55+00:24:41,97
841458Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
M1400:36:35,67+00:24:53,09
851332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:36:43,19+00:25:00,61
861321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:36:46,80+00:25:04,22
871309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:36:58,61+00:25:16,03
881316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:37:18,69+00:25:36,11
891457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1400:37:20,30+00:25:37,72
901411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:37:25,96+00:25:43,38
911402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:37:28,75+00:25:46,17
921313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:38:21,91+00:26:39,33
931336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:38:49,74+00:27:07,16
941440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1400:38:52,70+00:27:10,12
951425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
M1400:38:59,98+00:27:17,40
961428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:39:13,73+00:27:31,15
971307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:39:16,49+00:27:33,91
981312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:39:23,91+00:27:41,33
991314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM1300:39:41,38+00:27:58,80
1001436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:39:51,95+00:28:09,37
Meld feil