United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:11:29,09
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:40,40+00:00:11,31
31133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:40,83+00:00:11,74
41126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:41,62+00:00:12,53
51217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:05,13+00:00:36,04
61212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:36,73+00:01:07,64
71102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:42,36+00:01:13,27
81216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:12:43,04+00:01:13,95
91201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:45,30+00:01:16,21
101205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:46,53+00:01:17,44
111125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:49,17+00:01:20,08
121127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:12:57,70+00:01:28,61
131139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:58,66+00:01:29,57
141213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:13:08,44+00:01:39,35
151124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:18,94+00:01:49,85
161113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:20,64+00:01:51,55
171138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:13:20,73+00:01:51,64
181229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:24,96+00:01:55,87
191119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:13:34,67+00:02:05,58
201110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:39,20+00:02:10,11
211123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:40,17+00:02:11,08
221226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:44,14+00:02:15,05
231209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:44,98+00:02:15,89
241210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:47,33+00:02:18,24
251219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:13:50,06+00:02:20,97
261221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:13:54,32+00:02:25,23
271136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:13:58,94+00:02:29,85
281208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:58,96+00:02:29,87
291137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:01,36+00:02:32,27
301152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:08,69+00:02:39,60
311100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:20,41+00:02:51,32
321103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:14:28,21+00:02:59,12
331147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:14:31,16+00:03:02,07
341150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:32,72+00:03:03,63
351207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:36,66+00:03:07,57
361202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:45,04+00:03:15,95
371140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:14:45,42+00:03:16,33
381223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:14:47,24+00:03:18,15
391146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1100:15:02,99+00:03:33,90
401154Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:03,45+00:03:34,36
411232christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:20,56+00:03:51,47
421131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:27,61+00:03:58,52
431128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:37,98+00:04:08,89
441134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:15:44,00+00:04:14,91
451104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:15:44,07+00:04:14,98
461224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
M1200:15:44,26+00:04:15,17
471129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:48,14+00:04:19,05
481234Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:51,55+00:04:22,46
491132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:51,85+00:04:22,76
501233Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:53,27+00:04:24,18
511122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
M1100:15:58,78+00:04:29,69
521109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:04,32+00:04:35,23
531222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:16:55,89+00:05:26,80
541148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:59,43+00:05:30,34
551153Aksel Rognes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:18:36,56+00:07:07,47
561235Tobias Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORM1200:19:38,14+00:08:09,05
5744Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORM-sen00:26:04,81+00:14:35,72
5829Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:27:28,63+00:15:59,54
591627Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM1600:27:31,08+00:16:01,99
601606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM1600:27:32,05+00:16:02,96
61222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:27:55,38+00:16:26,29
6245Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:27:55,62+00:16:26,53
634Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:28:31,11+00:17:02,02
6443Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:28:58,70+00:17:29,61
65209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:28:59,72+00:17:30,63
661603Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1600:29:15,10+00:17:46,01
676075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:31,46+00:18:02,37
686058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:29:32,28+00:18:03,19
695007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:29:43,01+00:18:13,92
706046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:44,79+00:18:15,70
717Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:29:55,37+00:18:26,28
725Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:29:58,54+00:18:29,45
731529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:30:03,83+00:18:34,74
7410Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:30:12,37+00:18:43,28
7537Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:30:14,99+00:18:45,90
7624Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen00:30:18,27+00:18:49,18
771Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:30:19,95+00:18:50,86
78206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:30:20,10+00:18:51,01
79205Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:30:21,00+00:18:51,91
801528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:30:26,58+00:18:57,49
816006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:30:26,77+00:18:57,68
82219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun00:30:36,16+00:19:07,07
83216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:30:38,68+00:19:09,59
845053Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:30:48,13+00:19:19,04
855029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORMSport 30-3900:30:48,62+00:19:19,53
86201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:30:53,26+00:19:24,17
875005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:30:55,02+00:19:25,93
881507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:30:57,88+00:19:28,79
896032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:31:00,24+00:19:31,15
905018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:31:11,23+00:19:42,14
917008Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:31:20,98+00:19:51,89
925047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:31:23,11+00:19:54,02
931417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1400:31:25,32+00:19:56,23
941434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:31:38,48+00:20:09,39
956024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:31:41,49+00:20:12,40
961536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORM1500:31:41,54+00:20:12,45
977000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:31:56,76+00:20:27,67
981448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M1400:32:02,90+00:20:33,81
995010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3900:32:07,02+00:20:37,93
1001433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:32:07,18+00:20:38,09
Meld feil