United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:11:42,58
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:53,44+00:00:10,86
31133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:54,35+00:00:11,77
41126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:55,43+00:00:12,85
51217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:17,97+00:00:35,39
61212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:53,12+00:01:10,54
71216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:12:58,42+00:01:15,84
81102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:58,53+00:01:15,95
91201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:00,81+00:01:18,23
101205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:01,14+00:01:18,56
111125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:02,80+00:01:20,22
121127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:13:13,22+00:01:30,64
131139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:18,19+00:01:35,61
141213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:13:23,92+00:01:41,34
151124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:34,25+00:01:51,67
161138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:13:35,42+00:01:52,84
171211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:13:35,56+00:01:52,98
181229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:39,33+00:01:56,75
191113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:43,10+00:02:00,52
201119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:13:49,56+00:02:06,98
211110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,31+00:02:10,73
221123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:53,78+00:02:11,20
231226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:58,41+00:02:15,83
241209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:58,42+00:02:15,84
251210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:01,16+00:02:18,58
261219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:04,89+00:02:22,31
271221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:14:08,79+00:02:26,21
281136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:14:13,19+00:02:30,61
291208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:13,89+00:02:31,31
301137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:16,78+00:02:34,20
311152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:31,92+00:02:49,34
321100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:36,22+00:02:53,64
331103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:14:44,14+00:03:01,56
341147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:14:47,19+00:03:04,61
351150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:47,69+00:03:05,11
361207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:54,20+00:03:11,62
371202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:00,76+00:03:18,18
381140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:15:01,29+00:03:18,71
391223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:15:01,57+00:03:18,99
401146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1100:15:19,58+00:03:37,00
411154Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:19,75+00:03:37,17
421232christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:36,73+00:03:54,15
431131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:43,03+00:04:00,45
441128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:56,97+00:04:14,39
451224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
M1200:15:59,05+00:04:16,47
461134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:15:59,43+00:04:16,85
471104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:15:59,83+00:04:17,25
481129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:16:02,25+00:04:19,67
491234Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:16:08,37+00:04:25,79
501132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:08,61+00:04:26,03
Meld feil