United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:48:12,75
2303Meda Petrusauskaite
Soon CK
LTUK-jun00:48:47,05+00:00:34,30
3100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:52:08,09+00:03:55,34
4952Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:52:53,63+00:04:40,88
5804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:53:38,68+00:05:25,93
6104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:54:50,95+00:06:38,20
7851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:54:58,35+00:06:45,60
8301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:55:35,83+00:07:23,08
9103Emilt Benham
Hadeland CK / BenhamKvåle
GBRK-sen00:55:47,76+00:07:35,01
10852Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:56:56,71+00:08:43,96
11111Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / TeamIkHero
NORK-sen00:57:29,28+00:09:16,53
12906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:58:03,52+00:09:50,77
13808Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:59:42,30+00:11:29,55
14809Anna Skaarnæs-Moldestad
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2901:00:38,94+00:12:26,19
15806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2901:01:03,15+00:12:50,40
16951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5901:02:16,31+00:14:03,56
17801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2901:04:37,10+00:16:24,35
18904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:05:33,57+00:17:20,82
19950Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5901:09:13,78+00:21:01,03
20910Katrine Hoff Quirk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Teknikkjentene
NORKSport 40-4901:13:11,40+00:24:58,65
21909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:21:48,33+00:33:35,58
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:10:19,10
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:07:12,07
2114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK11MÅL
2600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K16MÅL
2401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK15MÅL
2100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK11MÅL
2215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK11MÅL
2111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK11MÅL
2225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK12MÅL
2217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK12MÅL
2305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK13MÅL
2408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK14MÅL
2218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK12MÅL
2301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK15MÅL
2219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K12MÅL
2223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2506Jenny Pedersen
Soon CK
K15MÅL
2403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K11MÅL
2502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK15MÅL
2109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK11MÅL
2302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK13MÅL
2603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K16MÅL
2304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
2505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK15MÅL
2306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK13MÅL
2307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K13MÅL
2104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11MÅL
2409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK14MÅL
2303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K12MÅL
2220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K12MÅL
2402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK14MÅL
2602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK16MÅL
2221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11MÅL
2405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK14MÅL
2503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK15MÅL
2222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K12MÅL
2101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11MÅL
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junDNF
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
2509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K15DNS
2229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
2106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11DNS
2112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11DNS
903Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
2400Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
108Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team Skigo/Team United Bakeries
K-senDNS
803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK14DNS
2300Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK13DNS
2216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
802Karianne Aandahl Haga
Bærum OCK
KSport 17-29DNS
2404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
101Kristin Aamodt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK11DNS
2406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK14DNS
850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-39DNS
907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2504Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15DNS
905Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2309Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13DNS
2510Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15DNS
110Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-senDNS
302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-junDNS
2113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K11DNS
2226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
2511Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
2103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
Meld feil