United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:11:40,38
22302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:01,08+00:00:20,70
32401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:12:06,46+00:00:26,08
42305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:12:11,76+00:00:31,38
52301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:41,00+00:01:00,62
62307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:12:43,38+00:01:03,00
72403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:13:07,23+00:01:26,85
82402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:13:07,61+00:01:27,23
92223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:13,74+00:01:33,36
102306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:13:27,12+00:01:46,74
112109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:13:27,94+00:01:47,56
122107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:13:30,00+00:01:49,62
132303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:13:39,83+00:01:59,45
142304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1300:13:42,66+00:02:02,28
152408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:13:53,07+00:02:12,69
162409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:13:57,65+00:02:17,27
172225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:14:01,40+00:02:21,02
182217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:14:03,02+00:02:22,64
192105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:14:27,40+00:02:47,02
202218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:14:39,75+00:02:59,37
212224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:14:49,84+00:03:09,46
222111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:14:55,23+00:03:14,85
232215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:15:06,37+00:03:25,99
242227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1200:15:19,15+00:03:38,77
252220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K1200:15:25,35+00:03:44,97
262222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:15:27,54+00:03:47,16
272101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:15:50,21+00:04:09,83
282104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:03,17+00:04:22,79
292219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:17:27,03+00:05:46,65
302114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:17:28,61+00:05:48,23
312100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:18:02,57+00:06:22,19
322221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:18:24,98+00:06:44,60
332108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:22:51,54+00:11:11,16
34109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:32:00,66+00:20:20,28
35303Meda Petrusauskaite
Soon CK
LTUK-jun00:32:09,01+00:20:28,63
362507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:32:50,58+00:21:10,20
37100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:34:36,38+00:22:56,00
382503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:34:49,86+00:23:09,48
39952Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:35:04,89+00:23:24,51
40804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:35:48,14+00:24:07,76
41103Emilt Benham
Hadeland CK / BenhamKvåle
GBRK-sen00:36:10,90+00:24:30,52
422501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:36:11,33+00:24:30,95
43104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:36:13,77+00:24:33,39
442603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:36:17,44+00:24:37,06
452500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1500:36:17,54+00:24:37,16
46301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:36:21,71+00:24:41,33
47851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:36:44,78+00:25:04,40
48111Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / TeamIkHero
NORK-sen00:37:42,51+00:26:02,13
492502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:37:47,63+00:26:07,25
50852Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:37:49,83+00:26:09,45
512602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1600:38:26,11+00:26:45,73
52906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:38:37,88+00:26:57,50
532506Jenny Pedersen
Soon CK
K1500:38:38,83+00:26:58,45
542505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:39:25,84+00:27:45,46
55808Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:40:08,04+00:28:27,66
56809Anna Skaarnæs-Moldestad
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:40:15,37+00:28:34,99
57801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:40:49,25+00:29:08,87
58806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2900:40:49,82+00:29:09,44
59951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:41:39,96+00:29:59,58
60904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:43:04,79+00:31:24,41
61950Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:46:32,27+00:34:51,89
62910Katrine Hoff Quirk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Teknikkjentene
NORKSport 40-4900:48:32,47+00:36:52,09
63909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:56:14,74+00:44:34,36
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:37,12
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:06:37,76
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:12,36
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:07:16,29
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:10,83
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:08:05,46
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K900:08:09,56
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:05:03,25
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK900:06:36,28
2600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K16MÅL
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junDNF
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
2509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K15DNS
2229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
2106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11DNS
2112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11DNS
903Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
2400Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
108Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team Skigo/Team United Bakeries
K-senDNS
803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK14DNS
2300Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK13DNS
2216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
802Karianne Aandahl Haga
Bærum OCK
KSport 17-29DNS
2404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
101Kristin Aamodt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK11DNS
2406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK14DNS
850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-39DNS
907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2504Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15DNS
905Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2309Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13DNS
Meld feil