United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8526Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:25:00,00DNS
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:25:00,00DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8528Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:25:00,00DNS
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:25:00,00DNS
8530Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-818:25:00,00MÅL
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:25:00,00DNS
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK918:30:00,00DNS
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK918:30:00,00MÅL
9501Emma Aune-Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K918:30:00,00DNS
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK918:30:00,00MÅL
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK918:30:00,00MÅL
9509Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK918:30:00,00DNS
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK918:30:00,00MÅL
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K918:30:00,00MÅL
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K918:30:00,00MÅL
9510Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
ISLK918:30:00,00DNS
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK918:30:00,00MÅL
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1018:38:00,00MÅL
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1018:38:00,00MÅL
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt Natvik
--- ingen klubb ---
K1018:38:00,00DNS
2114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1118:55:00,00MÅL
2100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1118:55:00,00MÅL
2229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1218:55:00,00DNS
2215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1218:55:00,00MÅL
2107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1118:55:00,00MÅL
2106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1118:55:00,00DNS
2111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1118:55:00,00MÅL
2112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1118:55:00,00DNS
2225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1218:55:00,00MÅL
2217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1218:55:00,00MÅL
2305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1318:55:00,00MÅL
2218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1218:55:00,00MÅL
2301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:55:00,00MÅL
2219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1218:55:00,00MÅL
2223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1218:55:00,00MÅL
2224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1218:55:00,00MÅL
2300Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK1318:55:00,00DNS
2108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1118:55:00,00MÅL
2216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1218:55:00,00DNS
2102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK1118:55:00,00DNS
2109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1118:55:00,00MÅL
2302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1318:55:00,00MÅL
2304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1318:55:00,00MÅL
2306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1318:55:00,00MÅL
2307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1318:55:00,00MÅL
2104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1118:55:00,00MÅL
2303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:55:00,00MÅL
2227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1218:55:00,00MÅL
2220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K1218:55:00,00MÅL
2230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1218:55:00,00DNS
2309Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1318:55:00,00DNS
2221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1218:55:00,00MÅL
2113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K1118:55:00,00DNS
2105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1118:55:00,00MÅL
2226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1218:55:00,00DNS
2103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1118:55:00,00DNS
2222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1218:55:00,00MÅL
2101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1118:55:00,00MÅL
2401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1419:00:00,00MÅL
2408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1419:00:00,00MÅL
2400Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK1419:00:00,00DNS
2407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1419:00:00,00DNS
2403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1419:00:00,00MÅL
2404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1419:00:00,00DNS
2406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK1419:00:00,00DNS
2409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1419:00:00,00MÅL
2402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1419:00:00,00MÅL
2405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1419:00:00,00MÅL
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-2919:42:00,00DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4919:42:00,00DNS
2600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K1619:42:00,00MÅL
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-jun19:42:00,00DNF
809Anna Skaarnæs-Moldestad
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2919:42:00,00MÅL
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K1619:42:00,00DNS
806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2919:42:00,00MÅL
801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2919:42:00,00MÅL
2500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1519:42:00,00MÅL
2509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1519:42:00,00DNS
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1519:42:00,00DNS
Meld feil