United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:11:56,58
22302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:16,69+00:00:20,11
32401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:12:20,28+00:00:23,70
42305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:12:27,34+00:00:30,76
52301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:55,56+00:00:58,98
62307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:12:59,05+00:01:02,47
72403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:13:23,18+00:01:26,60
82402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:13:23,20+00:01:26,62
92223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:29,58+00:01:33,00
102306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:13:42,29+00:01:45,71
112109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:13:42,50+00:01:45,92
122107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:13:44,37+00:01:47,79
132303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:13:55,69+00:01:59,11
142304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1300:13:56,00+00:01:59,42
152408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:14:09,96+00:02:13,38
162409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:14:12,24+00:02:15,66
172225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:14:17,27+00:02:20,69
182217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:14:21,17+00:02:24,59
192105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:14:45,74+00:02:49,16
202218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:14:59,46+00:03:02,88
212224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:06,26+00:03:09,68
222111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:15:12,53+00:03:15,95
232215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:15:30,20+00:03:33,62
242227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1200:15:32,80+00:03:36,22
252220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K1200:15:40,15+00:03:43,57
262222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:15:43,12+00:03:46,54
272101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:16:07,47+00:04:10,89
282104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:18,07+00:04:21,49
292219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:17:46,93+00:05:50,35
302114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:18:00,81+00:06:04,23
312100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:18:25,12+00:06:28,54
322221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:18:41,39+00:06:44,81
332108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:23:14,99+00:11:18,41
342507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:33:06,08+00:21:09,50
352503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:35:05,58+00:23:09,00
362501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:36:26,88+00:24:30,30
372603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:36:32,26+00:24:35,68
382500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1500:36:32,65+00:24:36,07
392502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:38:04,79+00:26:08,21
402602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1600:38:43,95+00:26:47,37
412506Jenny Pedersen
Soon CK
K1500:38:54,20+00:26:57,62
422505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:39:42,06+00:27:45,48
432600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K1600:43:09,00+00:31:12,42
44303Meda Petrusauskaite
Soon CK
LTUK-jun00:49:01,07+00:37:04,49
45952Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:53:08,40+00:41:11,82
46804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:53:53,17+00:41:56,59
47851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:55:13,32+00:43:16,74
48301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:55:49,77+00:43:53,19
49852Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:57:11,28+00:45:14,70
50906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:58:19,68+00:46:23,10
51808Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:59:43,68+00:47:47,10
52809Anna Skaarnæs-Moldestad
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2901:00:41,19+00:48:44,61
53806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2901:01:16,10+00:49:19,52
54951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5901:02:38,68+00:50:42,10
55109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen01:04:51,23+00:52:54,65
56801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2901:04:54,44+00:52:57,86
57904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:05:49,77+00:53:53,19
58950Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5901:09:46,67+00:57:50,09
59100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen01:09:49,44+00:57:52,86
60104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen01:13:27,25+01:01:30,67
61910Katrine Hoff Quirk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Teknikkjentene
NORKSport 40-4901:13:28,92+01:01:32,34
62111Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / TeamIkHero
NORK-sen01:16:42,63+01:04:46,05
63909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:22:04,79+01:10:08,21
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:34,44
8526Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK6-800:04:53,81
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-800:06:10,06
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:56,69
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:09,70
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-800:06:38,19
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:01,36
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:05,03
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:06:57,20
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:31,93
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:10:40,07
8528Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:04:44,14
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:28,47
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:08:37,77
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K900:08:27,77
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:07:26,82
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:41,20
8530Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:05:41,65
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK900:06:51,98
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:04:29,70
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junDNF
103Emilt Benham
Hadeland CK / BenhamKvåle
GBRK-senDNF
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
2509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K15DNS
2229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
2106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11DNS
2112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11DNS
903Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
2400Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
108Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team Skigo/Team United Bakeries
K-senDNS
803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK14DNS
2300Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK13DNS
2216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
Meld feil