United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:45:11,00
21528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:46:14,93+00:01:03,93
31507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:47:49,36+00:02:38,36
41536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR00:48:08,36+00:02:57,36
51510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:48:26,17+00:03:15,17
61502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:48:27,78+00:03:16,78
71518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:48:55,25+00:03:44,25
81514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:13,25+00:05:02,25
91532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:50:19,92+00:05:08,92
101503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:51:39,65+00:06:28,65
111523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:51:54,73+00:06:43,73
121506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:21,01+00:07:10,01
131512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:26,87+00:07:15,87
141545Ole Andreas O. Gaupseth
Halden CK / Halden CK
NOR00:53:39,22+00:08:28,22
151516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NOR00:53:53,51+00:08:42,51
161530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:55:44,70+00:10:33,70
171515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:55:48,69+00:10:37,69
181544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
00:56:34,44+00:11:23,44
191541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:58:27,40+00:13:16,40
201534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:58:29,86+00:13:18,86
211527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:58:30,19+00:13:19,19
221531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:59:19,24+00:14:08,24
231535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:59:23,41+00:14:12,41
241522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:59:26,82+00:14:15,82
251519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR01:00:43,64+00:15:32,64
261509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
01:01:55,10+00:16:44,10
1505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
1521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORDNF
1511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
DNS
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
1526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORDNS
Meld feil