United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:14:48,45
21528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:10,55+00:00:22,10
31507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:15:10,62+00:00:22,17
41510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:15:40,39+00:00:51,94
51536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR00:15:44,46+00:00:56,01
61502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:45,28+00:00:56,83
71518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:15:55,40+00:01:06,95
81521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:16:28,16+00:01:39,71
91532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:29,49+00:01:41,04
101506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:32,34+00:01:43,89
111505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:33,76+00:01:45,31
121503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:16:34,48+00:01:46,03
131514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:34,89+00:01:46,44
141523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:16:47,84+00:01:59,39
151512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:54,45+00:02:06,00
161545Ole Andreas O. Gaupseth
Halden CK / Halden CK
NOR00:17:16,98+00:02:28,53
171516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NOR00:17:17,16+00:02:28,71
181515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:17:33,01+00:02:44,56
191530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:17:50,80+00:03:02,35
201527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:18:17,22+00:03:28,77
211544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
00:18:38,13+00:03:49,68
221535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:18:57,01+00:04:08,56
231531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:19:27,00+00:04:38,55
241541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:31,49+00:04:43,04
251522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:19:32,53+00:04:44,08
261534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:38,17+00:04:49,72
271509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:20:00,46+00:05:12,01
281519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:20:02,88+00:05:14,43
1511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
DNS
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
1526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORDNS
Meld feil