United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
1530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
19:34:00,00MÅL
1506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
19:34:00,00DNS
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00DNS
1531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
19:34:00,00DNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NOR19:34:00,00DNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR19:34:00,00DNS
1544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
19:34:00,00MÅL
1519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR19:34:00,00DNF
1534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR19:34:00,00DNS
1527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR19:34:00,00DNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
19:34:00,00DNS
1507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR19:34:00,00DNS
1509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
19:34:00,00MÅL
1505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00DNF
1545Ole Andreas O. Gaupseth
Halden CK / Halden CK
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
19:34:00,00MÅL
1523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
19:34:00,00MÅL
1525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
19:34:00,00DNS
1504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR19:34:00,00DNS
1512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00DNF
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
1514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:34:00,00MÅL
Meld feil