United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NOR00:59:00,78
26075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:59:13,53+00:00:12,75
36046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:00:29,80+00:01:29,02
46006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR01:00:43,49+00:01:42,71
56032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR01:02:05,23+00:03:04,45
66024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:04:02,10+00:05:01,32
76026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR01:04:57,55+00:05:56,77
86017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:04:57,59+00:05:56,81
96019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:05:17,79+00:06:17,01
106081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR01:05:35,08+00:06:34,30
116095Thomas Husum
Follo SK / Ås Sykkel & div
NOR01:05:43,75+00:06:42,97
126015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:05:55,76+00:06:54,98
136002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR01:05:57,71+00:06:56,93
146094Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Son ski og sykkel
NOR01:06:13,05+00:07:12,27
156039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:06:14,46+00:07:13,68
166010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:06:33,84+00:07:33,06
176008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:06:42,64+00:07:41,86
186029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR01:07:14,01+00:08:13,23
196069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:07:44,75+00:08:43,97
206027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR01:07:46,23+00:08:45,45
216014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:09:04,96+00:10:04,18
226038Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NOR01:11:32,98+00:12:32,20
236023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:12:06,27+00:13:05,49
246048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:13:09,43+00:14:08,65
256068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NOR01:13:44,89+00:14:44,11
266003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR01:14:11,42+00:15:10,64
276031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR01:14:27,35+00:15:26,57
286065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR01:14:44,12+00:15:43,34
296028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:17:08,26+00:18:07,48
306034Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:20:29,79+00:21:29,01
6012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
6059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
6007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNF
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6096Svein-erik Smestad
Follo SK
DNF
6000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6066Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida ambassadør
NORDNS
6037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
6044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
6030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORDNS
6083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORDNS
6001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
DNS
6051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORDNS
6005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
6074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
6064Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWEDNS
6036Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
6056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6021Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6087lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
6022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORDNS
6071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
6054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORDNS
6035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORDNS
6009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NORDNS
6062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NORDNS
6011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORDNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORDNS
6018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
DNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORDNS
6055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNS
6080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORDNS
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORDNS
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil