United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NOR00:59:00,78
26075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:59:13,53+00:00:12,75
36046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:00:29,80+00:01:29,02
46006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR01:00:43,49+00:01:42,71
56032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR01:02:05,23+00:03:04,45
66024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:04:02,10+00:05:01,32
76026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR01:04:57,55+00:05:56,77
86017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:04:57,59+00:05:56,81
96019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:05:17,79+00:06:17,01
106081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR01:05:35,08+00:06:34,30
116095Thomas Husum
Follo SK / Ås Sykkel & div
NOR01:05:43,75+00:06:42,97
126015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:05:55,76+00:06:54,98
136002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR01:05:57,71+00:06:56,93
146094Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Son ski og sykkel
NOR01:06:13,05+00:07:12,27
156039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:06:14,46+00:07:13,68
166010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:06:33,84+00:07:33,06
176008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:06:42,64+00:07:41,86
186029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR01:07:14,01+00:08:13,23
196069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:07:44,75+00:08:43,97
206027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR01:07:46,23+00:08:45,45
216014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:09:04,96+00:10:04,18
226038Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NOR01:11:32,98+00:12:32,20
236023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:12:06,27+00:13:05,49
246048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:13:09,43+00:14:08,65
256068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NOR01:13:44,89+00:14:44,11
266003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR01:14:11,42+00:15:10,64
276031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR01:14:27,35+00:15:26,57
286065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR01:14:44,12+00:15:43,34
296028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:17:08,26+00:18:07,48
306034Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:20:29,79+00:21:29,01
6012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
6059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
6007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNF
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6096Svein-erik Smestad
Follo SK
DNF
6000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6066Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida ambassadør
NORDNS
6037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
6044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
6030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORDNS
6083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORDNS
6001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
DNS
6051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORDNS
6005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil