United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:29:43,01
25053Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:48,13+00:01:05,12
35029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NOR00:30:48,62+00:01:05,61
45005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:55,02+00:01:12,01
55018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:31:11,23+00:01:28,22
65047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:23,11+00:01:40,10
75010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NOR00:32:07,02+00:02:24,01
85012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:09,37+00:02:26,36
95001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:32:27,21+00:02:44,20
105052Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR00:32:28,62+00:02:45,61
115042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR00:32:32,94+00:02:49,93
125019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:33:21,57+00:03:38,56
135038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR00:33:22,63+00:03:39,62
145051tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR00:33:57,64+00:04:14,63
155009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:34:49,95+00:05:06,94
165041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:34:51,23+00:05:08,22
175030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:35:04,63+00:05:21,62
185000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:10,29+00:05:27,28
195025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:35:11,89+00:05:28,88
205054John Rasmus Moen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:35:17,97+00:05:34,96
215037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR00:35:34,83+00:05:51,82
225016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NOR00:36:55,36+00:07:12,35
235031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:37:02,55+00:07:19,54
245014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NOR00:43:56,61+00:14:13,60
5032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORDNF
5035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORDNS
5026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORDNS
5020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLDNS
5006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
Meld feil