United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NOR00:58:46,51
25007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:00:09,71+00:01:23,20
35029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NOR01:01:13,80+00:02:27,29
45005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:01:13,87+00:02:27,36
55018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR01:02:12,65+00:03:26,14
65053Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR01:02:46,15+00:03:59,64
75047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
01:03:24,17+00:04:37,66
85052Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR01:03:46,15+00:04:59,64
95012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:03:46,42+00:04:59,91
105010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NOR01:04:43,70+00:05:57,19
115001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NOR01:04:45,31+00:05:58,80
125042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
01:04:51,75+00:06:05,24
135038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR01:06:14,80+00:07:28,29
145019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:06:46,39+00:07:59,88
155051tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR01:08:10,05+00:09:23,54
165041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:08:19,60+00:09:33,09
175030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:09:23,43+00:10:36,92
185025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NOR01:10:07,05+00:11:20,54
195000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:10:07,53+00:11:21,02
205054John Rasmus Moen
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:10:34,65+00:11:48,14
215009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:11:35,80+00:12:49,29
225037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
01:12:23,89+00:13:37,38
235016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NOR01:13:20,46+00:14:33,95
245031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:14:06,66+00:15:20,15
5032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORDNF
5035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORDNS
5026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORDNS
5020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLDNS
5006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
Meld feil