United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:31:39,94
21434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:31:52,99+00:00:13,05
31448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
00:32:17,35+00:00:37,41
41433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:32:20,92+00:00:40,98
51407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:32:54,30+00:01:14,36
61443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:33:00,29+00:01:20,35
71444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:33:03,82+00:01:23,88
81449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:33:37,97+00:01:58,03
91435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:34:10,31+00:02:30,37
101427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NOR00:34:15,81+00:02:35,87
111408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:34:47,07+00:03:07,13
121421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:34:47,89+00:03:07,95
131403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:00,40+00:03:20,46
141410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:04,94+00:03:25,00
151418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:09,04+00:03:29,10
161451Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:35:46,47+00:04:06,53
171414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:35:50,47+00:04:10,53
181441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:36:02,76+00:04:22,82
191420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:36:11,36+00:04:31,42
201458Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
00:36:35,67+00:04:55,73
211457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:37:20,30+00:05:40,36
221411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:37:25,96+00:05:46,02
231402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:37:28,75+00:05:48,81
241440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:38:52,70+00:07:12,76
251425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
00:38:59,98+00:07:20,04
261428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:39:13,73+00:07:33,79
271436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:39:51,95+00:08:12,01
281426André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:40:08,44+00:08:28,50
291409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:41:30,98+00:09:51,04
301447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:41:40,48+00:10:00,54
311424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:41:46,47+00:10:06,53
321406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:44:39,73+00:12:59,79
331423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:02,49+00:13:22,55
341429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:45:41,17+00:14:01,23
351430Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
00:48:14,53+00:16:34,59
361432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR01:05:15,90+00:33:35,96
1439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORDNF
1431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORDNF
1412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORDNF
1416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORDNF
1419sindre øksby
Asker CK
DNF
1456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1400Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORDNS
1401Harald Kjønnø Schaanning
Bærum OCK
DNS
1446Henrik Bukkholmen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1452Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
DNS
1454Mathias Inderberg
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1404Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
DNS
Meld feil