United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
1134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1153Aksel Rognes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
18:50:00,00MÅL
1100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
18:50:00,00MÅL
1135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
18:50:00,00DNS
1102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
18:50:00,00DNS
1112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1154Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
18:50:00,00MÅL
1117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
18:50:00,00DNS
1152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
18:50:00,00MÅL
1118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
18:50:00,00DNS
1150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
18:50:00,00DNS
1137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLM18:50:00,00DNS
1127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1144Syver Spikseth
Asker CK
18:50:00,00DNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
18:50:00,00DNS
1145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
18:50:00,00MÅL
1116William Handley
Asker CK
NOR18:50:00,00DNS
1126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:50:00,00MÅL
1138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
18:50:00,00MÅL
Meld feil