United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:53,44
21133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:54,35+00:00:00,91
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:55,43+00:00:01,99
41102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NOR00:12:58,53+00:01:05,09
51125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:02,80+00:01:09,36
61127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:13:13,22+00:01:19,78
71139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:18,19+00:01:24,75
81124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:34,25+00:01:40,81
91138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
00:13:35,42+00:01:41,98
101113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:43,10+00:01:49,66
111119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NOR00:13:49,56+00:01:56,12
121110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:53,31+00:01:59,87
131123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:53,78+00:02:00,34
141136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
00:14:13,19+00:02:19,75
151137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:16,78+00:02:23,34
161152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:31,92+00:02:38,48
171100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:36,22+00:02:42,78
181103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:44,14+00:02:50,70
191147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:14:47,19+00:02:53,75
201150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:47,69+00:02:54,25
211140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:15:01,29+00:03:07,85
221146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
00:15:19,58+00:03:26,14
231154Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NOR00:15:19,75+00:03:26,31
241131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:43,03+00:03:49,59
251128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:15:56,97+00:04:03,53
261134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:15:59,43+00:04:05,99
271104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:15:59,83+00:04:06,39
281129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:02,25+00:04:08,81
291132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:08,61+00:04:15,17
301122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
00:16:15,46+00:04:22,02
311109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:16:22,49+00:04:29,05
321148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:17:16,70+00:05:23,26
331153Aksel Rognes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:18:54,60+00:07:01,16
1108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORDNS
1117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
DNS
1106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1144Syver Spikseth
Asker CK
DNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
DNS
Meld feil