United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8088Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:48,03
9045Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:06:40,37
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:18,16
1005Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:18,05
1024Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:08:06,82
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:06:57,20
8022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-800:03:43,93
1007Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:24,02
9012Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM900:05:55,25
8097Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK / Follo
NORM6-800:07:17,91
1021Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:06,23
9025Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:06:43,57
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:31,93
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:10:40,07
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:41,32
8051Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:08,19
8528Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:04:44,14
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:28,47
9038Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM900:06:09,01
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:08:37,77
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K900:08:27,77
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:06:26,51
9028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM900:06:44,96
9013Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM900:06:26,92
1009Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:04,98
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:07:26,82
9019Mats Lund Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM900:07:18,11
1010Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:29,91
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:41,20
9029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM900:07:13,81
8053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:05:06,49
9050Oliver Rystad
Follo SK
M900:07:54,40
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:28,97
8063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:05:45,49
8077Philip Seierstad
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:06:31,43
9051Sander Kjellén
Røa IL
M900:08:32,28
1022Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:36,85
8078Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM6-800:03:54,77
8530Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:05:41,65
9030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM900:05:55,25
1032Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1000:08:39,67
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK900:06:51,98
8057Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:43,82
1018Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:36,57
8043Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-800:03:50,94
9022Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM900:07:14,81
9041Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:44,78
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:04:29,70
1027Thomas Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1000:10:47,29
8098Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:58,02
Meld feil