United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2510Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15DNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
M14DNS
1525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
M15DNS
110Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-senDNS
213Simen Thune Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
16Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-senDNS
38Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-senDNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4007Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
6086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORMSport 40-49DNS
302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-junDNS
1445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
1144Syver Spikseth
Asker CK
M11DNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K11DNS
6018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-49DNS
40Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
1504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM15DNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
6055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M13DNS
2226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
32Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-senDNS
1120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M11DNS
6080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-59DNS
6060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4018Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M14DNS
1145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11DNS
2511Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
MSport 30-39DNS
2103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
1116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENMSport 40-49DNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9000Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK9DNS
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9043Asgeir hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
1037Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
1034Axel Aalde
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM10DNS
9002Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-8DNS
8087Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
1029Birk Wiig
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M10DNS
1025Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM10DNS
8068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-8DNS
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
M6-8DNS
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8086Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
9042Elias Høven
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
1033Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10DNS
9003Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1001Elias Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9501Emma Aune-Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
1002Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9033Erik Lund Solheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M9DNS
9005Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8073Falk Vike Sandengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
M6-8DNS
9010Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
9034Frederik Eiklid
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M9DNS
1006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
1003Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9007Henrik Dammen Stoltz
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8085Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
1041Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1040Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9008Håkon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8070Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-8DNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORM6-8DNS
8060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
M6-8DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
1030Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
Meld feil