United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1401Harald Kjønnø Schaanning
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
7010Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
2400Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
1446Henrik Bukkholmen
Sarpsborg SK
M14DNS
6Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-senDNS
1517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM15DNS
1604Herman Heen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM16DNS
108Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team Skigo/Team United Bakeries
K-senDNS
6005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
39Håkon Austad
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team City Ride
NORM-senDNS
1437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
5040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-39DNS
803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK14DNS
1215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM12DNS
1117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
M11DNS
1218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
M12DNS
5026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
31Jo Thorson Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
1526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNS
6064Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWEMSport 40-49DNS
2300Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK13DNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
M15DNS
7011John Alexander Lundberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
5002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6036Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
18Jon Marcus Dahlman
Bærum OCK
M-senDNS
1605Jonas Melby Bråthen
Follo SK
NORM16DNS
1107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M13DNS
2216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
1325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM13DNS
6056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
802Karianne Aandahl Haga
Bærum OCK
KSport 17-29DNS
1231Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
2404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
6004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
21Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
5034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1625Kristian Kjos
Kolbotn SK
NORM16DNS
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM15DNS
101Kristin Aamodt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK11DNS
1450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORM14DNS
6021Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM13DNS
6087lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MSport 40-49DNS
4000Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
MSport 17-29DNS
6022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
2406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK14DNS
850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-39DNS
1335Magnus Myran
Eidsvoll SK
M13DNS
1203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2504Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15DNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
M14DNS
1204Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-junDNS
1227Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M12DNS
1452Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM13DNS
1454Mathias Inderberg
SK Rye sykkel
M14DNS
1141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
M11DNS
4011Mathias Schwab
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
MSport 17-29DNS
1404Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLMSport 30-39DNS
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
M11DNS
19Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM-senDNS
6067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
28Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-senDNS
6076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-49DNS
905Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
1206Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM12DNS
6071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-49DNS
1106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM11DNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1621Petter Andrè Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M16DNS
5006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NORMSport 40-49DNS
9Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-senDNS
5003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
36Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
6062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
6011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2309Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13DNS
1200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM12DNS
Meld feil