United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9039Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM900:07:27,99
9024Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM900:06:41,58
8052William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:03:16,27
9023Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM900:10:28,69
1020Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:27,63
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junDNF
6012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNF
103Emilt Benham
Hadeland CK / BenhamKvåle
GBRK-senDNF
220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNF
1439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORM14DNF
1521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM15DNF
1431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM14DNF
1630Hans Christian Blichfeldt
Svelvik SK
M16DNF
6059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1631jesper pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK
M16DNF
8Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-senDNF
6007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
212Lars Østli Nymoen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNF
1412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM14DNF
218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-junDNF
1416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM14DNF
219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-junDNF
1331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM13DNF
1511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNF
29Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-senDNF
1317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM13DNF
1419sindre øksby
Asker CK
M14DNF
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNF
6096Svein-erik Smestad
Follo SK
MSport 40-49DNF
1608Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNF
5032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-39DNF
211Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNF
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNF
1108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
200Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junDNS
4002Alexander Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13DNS
1456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
1453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM14DNS
1225Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M12DNS
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29DNS
204Andreas Baardseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1616Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM16DNS
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M15DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
6000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7016Asbjørn Moen
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
14Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-senDNS
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
6040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
203Bastian Haug
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M-junDNS
1135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11DNS
6066Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida ambassadør
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
M11DNS
1622Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM16DNS
207Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
6037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7006Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
6044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1400Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
M14DNS
13Christian Einung Dahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
1303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
6030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
MSport 40-49DNS
4013Christopher Storm Larsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Fractura Claviculae
NORMSport 17-29DNS
5035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
M15DNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49DNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15DNS
1130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M11DNS
1601Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM16DNS
1112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
6053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3Eivind Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-senDNS
2509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K15DNS
2229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
2106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11DNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
6085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11DNS
1626Even Seeberg
CK Nittedal
NORM16DNS
1620Even Skeide
Eidsvoll SK
NORM16DNS
35Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / Merida Multimania
AUTM-senDNS
1115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM11DNS
2Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
202Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M-junDNS
6061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
MSport 40-49DNS
1228Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
7015Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-59DNS
6051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
MSport 30-39DNS
2112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11DNS
903Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
1602Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM16DNS
1214Hannes Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM12DNS
1405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM14DNS
Meld feil