United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
3015016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3901:13:20,46+01:01:37,88
302104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen01:13:27,25+01:01:44,67
303910Katrine Hoff Quirk
IF Frøy Sykkel / Teknikkjentene
NORKSport 40-4901:13:28,92+01:01:46,34
3046068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NORMSport 40-4901:13:44,89+01:02:02,31
30543Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen01:14:06,41+01:02:23,83
3065031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:14:06,66+01:02:24,08
3076003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4901:14:11,42+01:02:28,84
3086031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-4901:14:27,35+01:02:44,77
3096065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:14:44,12+01:03:01,54
3107Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen01:15:29,75+01:03:47,17
3115Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:15:45,47+01:04:02,89
3127013Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:15:53,18+01:04:10,60
31310Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen01:16:10,80+01:04:28,22
314111Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / TeamIkHero
NORK-sen01:16:42,63+01:05:00,05
31537Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:16:46,20+01:05:03,62
3166028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:17:08,26+01:05:25,68
3174030Bjørnar Kvåle
Hadeland CK
MSport 17-2901:17:56,46+01:06:13,88
3187005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5901:18:11,44+01:06:28,86
31924Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen01:19:01,29+01:07:18,71
3207500Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:19:27,60+01:07:45,02
3211Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:19:30,40+01:07:47,82
3227001Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:20:24,31+01:08:41,73
3236034Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:20:29,79+01:08:47,21
324909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:22:04,79+01:10:22,21
32520Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen01:36:27,38+01:24:44,80
3261306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1301:36:36,51+01:24:53,93
9004Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM900:06:48,92
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:34,44
8076Alfred Seierstad
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:06:53,80
8526Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK6-800:04:53,81
9048Andreas Franquillo Hotvedt
SK Rye sykkel
M900:08:35,05
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-800:06:10,06
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:56,69
1031Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:11,68
1000Christen Backe Staib
Asker CK
M1000:08:05,57
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-800:05:28,77
8004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:51,76
8012Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:48,92
9006Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM900:07:59,65
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:52,65
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:09,70
9009Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM900:06:02,09
9031Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM900:06:36,65
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:06,28
8050Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:04,92
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:36,90
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-800:06:38,19
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:01,36
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:05,03
9049Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM900:07:07,89
8088Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:48,03
9045Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:06:40,37
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:18,16
1005Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:18,05
1024Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:08:06,82
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:06:57,20
8022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-800:03:43,93
1007Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:24,02
9012Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM900:05:55,25
8097Kasper Kalvøy
Follo SK / Follo
NORM6-800:07:17,91
1021Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:06,23
9025Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:06:43,57
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:31,93
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:10:40,07
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:41,32
8051Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:08,19
8528Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:04:44,14
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:07:28,47
9038Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM900:06:09,01
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:08:37,77
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K900:08:27,77
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:06:26,51
9028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM900:06:44,96
9013Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM900:06:26,92
1009Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:04,98
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:07:26,82
9019Mats Lund Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM900:07:18,11
1010Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:29,91
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:41,20
9029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM900:07:13,81
8053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:05:06,49
9050Oliver Rystad
Follo SK
M900:07:54,40
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:28,97
8063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:05:45,49
8077Philip Seierstad
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:06:31,43
9051Sander Kjellén
Røa IL
M900:08:32,28
1022Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:36,85
8078Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM6-800:03:54,77
8530Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:05:41,65
9030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM900:05:55,25
1032Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1000:08:39,67
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK900:06:51,98
8057Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:43,82
1018Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:36,57
8043Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-800:03:50,94
9022Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM900:07:14,81
9041Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:44,78
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:04:29,70
1027Thomas Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1000:10:47,29
8098Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:58,02
Meld feil