United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:34:10,31+00:22:27,73
1021427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:34:15,81+00:22:33,23
1031315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:34:29,75+00:22:47,17
1041300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:34:35,71+00:22:53,13
1051302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:34:44,75+00:23:02,17
1061408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1400:34:47,07+00:23:04,49
1071421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:34:47,89+00:23:05,31
1081403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:35:00,40+00:23:17,82
1091410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:35:04,94+00:23:22,36
1102503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:35:05,58+00:23:23,00
1111418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:35:09,04+00:23:26,46
1121451Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:35:46,47+00:24:03,89
1131414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1400:35:50,47+00:24:07,89
1141305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:36:00,88+00:24:18,30
1151441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:36:02,76+00:24:20,18
1161420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1400:36:11,36+00:24:28,78
1171338Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM1300:36:24,13+00:24:41,55
1181311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:36:24,55+00:24:41,97
1192501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:36:26,88+00:24:44,30
1202603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:36:32,26+00:24:49,68
1212500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1500:36:32,65+00:24:50,07
1221458Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
M1400:36:35,67+00:24:53,09
1231332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:36:43,19+00:25:00,61
1241321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:36:46,80+00:25:04,22
1251309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:36:58,61+00:25:16,03
1261316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:37:18,69+00:25:36,11
1271457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1400:37:20,30+00:25:37,72
1281411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:37:25,96+00:25:43,38
1291402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:37:28,75+00:25:46,17
1302502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:38:04,79+00:26:22,21
1311313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:38:21,91+00:26:39,33
1322602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1600:38:43,95+00:27:01,37
1331336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:38:49,74+00:27:07,16
1341440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1400:38:52,70+00:27:10,12
1352506Jenny Pedersen
Soon CK
K1500:38:54,20+00:27:11,62
1361425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
M1400:38:59,98+00:27:17,40
1371428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:39:13,73+00:27:31,15
1381307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:39:16,49+00:27:33,91
1391312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:39:23,91+00:27:41,33
1401314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM1300:39:41,38+00:27:58,80
1412505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:39:42,06+00:27:59,48
1421436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:39:51,95+00:28:09,37
1431426André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM1400:40:08,44+00:28:25,86
1441327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
M1300:40:33,21+00:28:50,63
1451322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:40:40,67+00:28:58,09
1461329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:41:09,83+00:29:27,25
1471301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:41:25,08+00:29:42,50
1481409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1400:41:30,98+00:29:48,40
1491318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:41:39,77+00:29:57,19
1501606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM1600:41:40,40+00:29:57,82
Meld feil