United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
511103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:14:44,14+00:03:01,56
522105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:14:45,74+00:03:03,16
531147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:14:47,19+00:03:04,61
541150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:47,69+00:03:05,11
551207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:54,20+00:03:11,62
562218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:14:59,46+00:03:16,88
571202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:00,76+00:03:18,18
581140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:15:01,29+00:03:18,71
591223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:15:01,57+00:03:18,99
602224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:06,26+00:03:23,68
612111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:15:12,53+00:03:29,95
621146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1100:15:19,58+00:03:37,00
631154Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:19,75+00:03:37,17
642215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:15:30,20+00:03:47,62
652227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1200:15:32,80+00:03:50,22
661232christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:36,73+00:03:54,15
672220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K1200:15:40,15+00:03:57,57
681131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:43,03+00:04:00,45
692222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:15:43,12+00:04:00,54
701128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:15:56,97+00:04:14,39
711224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
M1200:15:59,05+00:04:16,47
721134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:15:59,43+00:04:16,85
731104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:15:59,83+00:04:17,25
741129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:16:02,25+00:04:19,67
752101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:16:07,47+00:04:24,89
761234Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:16:08,37+00:04:25,79
771132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:08,61+00:04:26,03
781233Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:16:09,29+00:04:26,71
791122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
M1100:16:15,46+00:04:32,88
802104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:18,07+00:04:35,49
811109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:22,49+00:04:39,91
821222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:17:13,46+00:05:30,88
831148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:16,70+00:05:34,12
842219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:17:46,93+00:06:04,35
852114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:18:00,81+00:06:18,23
862100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:18:25,12+00:06:42,54
872221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:18:41,39+00:06:58,81
881153Aksel Rognes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:18:54,60+00:07:12,02
891235Tobias Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORM1200:19:55,02+00:08:12,44
902108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:23:14,99+00:11:32,41
911417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1400:31:39,94+00:19:57,36
921434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:31:52,99+00:20:10,41
931448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M1400:32:17,35+00:20:34,77
941433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:32:20,92+00:20:38,34
951407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:32:54,30+00:21:11,72
961443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:33:00,29+00:21:17,71
971444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:33:03,82+00:21:21,24
982507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:33:06,08+00:21:23,50
991323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NORM1300:33:07,67+00:21:25,09
1001449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:33:37,97+00:21:55,39
Meld feil