United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart12345Mål
18500Agnes Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:05:34,4418:25:00,0000:05:34,44
18076Alfred SeierstadM6-800:06:53,8018:25:00,0000:05:55,6000:00:58,20
18526Andrea Pedersen NarmoNORMoss CKK6-800:04:53,8118:25:00,0000:04:32,6600:00:21,15
18525Ane Watndal FollestadNORMoss CKK6-800:06:10,0618:25:00,0000:05:33,4300:00:36,63
18003Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy KidsM6-800:05:28,7718:25:00,0000:05:10,5000:00:18,27
18004Christoffer ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:03:51,7618:25:00,0000:03:32,2500:00:19,51
18012Einar Andreas SlettenNORFollo SKM6-800:04:48,9218:25:00,0000:04:28,4400:00:20,48
18067Eivind Aamodt EikemoNORFollo SKM6-800:06:52,6518:25:00,0000:05:56,6100:00:56,04
18507Elèa AaenNORFollo SKK6-800:06:09,7018:25:00,0000:05:47,3700:00:22,33
18020Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SKM6-800:05:06,2818:25:00,0000:04:39,8900:00:26,39
18050Evert SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-800:05:04,9218:25:00,0000:04:39,4500:00:25,47
18010Fabian LøvåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:05:36,9018:25:00,0000:05:09,7500:00:27,15
18518Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-800:06:38,1918:25:00,0000:05:49,4000:00:48,79
18510Hanne SembNORFollo SKK6-800:05:01,3618:25:00,0000:04:38,2200:00:23,14
18511Hanne Sofie SlettenNORFollo SKK6-800:06:05,0318:25:00,0000:05:43,7600:00:21,27
18088Håvard BrekkeNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:04:48,0318:25:00,0000:04:29,7600:00:18,27
18022Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy KidsM6-800:03:43,9318:25:00,0000:03:25,6600:00:18,27
18097Kasper KalvøyNORFollo SKFolloM6-800:07:17,9118:25:00,0000:06:40,3200:00:37,59
18025Linus Pedersen DallandNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:05:41,3218:25:00,0000:05:18,5100:00:22,81
18051Linus SchwarzNORSoon CKM6-800:05:08,1918:25:00,0000:04:48,4700:00:19,72
18528Lisa Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK6-800:04:44,1418:25:00,0000:04:12,2500:00:31,89
18027Marius Alexander Hildonen MadsenIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:06:26,5118:25:00,0000:05:48,4500:00:38,06
18514Mina BagstevoldNORAsker CKK6-800:07:41,2018:25:00,0000:06:54,5800:00:46,62
18053Ole Christian HaugNORSvelvik SKM6-800:05:06,4918:25:00,0000:04:39,7200:00:26,77
18063Oscar BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM6-800:05:45,4918:25:00,0000:05:25,7500:00:19,74
18077Philip SeierstadM6-800:06:31,4318:25:00,0000:05:54,3300:00:37,10
18078Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKM6-800:03:54,7718:25:00,0000:03:37,2600:00:17,51
18530Selma BjuneNORAsker CKK6-800:05:41,6518:25:00,0000:05:08,9400:00:32,71
18057Sivert VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:05:43,8218:25:00,0000:05:21,9300:00:21,89
18043Snorre SteinvågNORFollo SKM6-800:03:50,9418:25:00,0000:03:32,2500:00:18,69
18519Thea PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKK6-800:04:29,7018:25:00,0000:04:08,5200:00:21,18
18098Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM6-800:06:58,0218:25:00,0000:05:05,0400:01:52,98
18052William HaugNORSvelvik SKM6-800:03:16,2718:25:00,0000:03:00,8100:00:15,46
8000Alfred NikolaisenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8001Andreas Gilbert LeiteNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8501Ane GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8002Benjamin McFarlaneNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8055Benjamin Røssum JensenCK NittedalM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8087Birk Ballestad RoungeNORBærum OCKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8068Casper BråthenM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8054Daniel HaglundIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8502Eira Marie GrøndalenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8005Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8086Eirik Sjøl VærnesNORAsker CKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8006Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8007ERIK WARMINGNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8503Erle PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8008Erlend Ellingsberg SolhaugNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8009Eskil Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8073Falk Vike SandengenLilleakerM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8011Fredrik HallandNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8044Fredrik W GarstadNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8504Frida BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8505Frida Mohn FrafjordIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8013Gabriel SolemNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8085Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8014Henrik StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8015Hermann RuudNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8070Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8016Håvard BrekkeIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8506Ingrid ThomasrudIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8064Iver MørchNORM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8028Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8018Jakob TahanNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8066Jo RøisliNORM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8021Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy for kidsM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8060Jonas KayFollo SKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8508Josefine Nicoline KåsiNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8061Jostein HansenDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8024Jørgen NaperNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8517Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8047Kristian Krohn-OppiNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8037Magnus KahrsNORFollo SKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8512Maja Tangen RisheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8026Marcus Maximillian HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8029Markus Skeie-LebreuxNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8524Marlin TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8030Martin TangenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8040Mathias KahrsNORFollo SKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8065Mathias NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8513Mathilde Sørli BjørnesenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8031Melvin LøvstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8509Mie ChristensenNORBærum OCKK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8048Mikkel Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8023Mikkel SommersethNORBærum OCKM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8032Mikkel TyribergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8520Mina MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8034Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8035Ola Bjering DalenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8036Oliver Ono WingereiNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8038Oscar Furuheim AndersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8515Petra RønningNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8039Sander Lille-RødbergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8091Sander Rustad-JohansenStovnerkameratene SykkelstovnerkamerateneM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8516Sarah Moen SolbergIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8082Scott HenriksenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8058Sigurd Storvik GrønvoldNORCK NittedalM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8041Simen FurusethNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8042Simon Alexander BekkelundNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
8045Tellef Ono WingereiNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS18:25:00,00
Rad 1-100, totalt 765
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil