United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart12345Mål
11220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1200:11:42,5818:50:00,0000:05:39,9900:05:49,0900:00:13,50
11105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:11:53,4418:50:00,0000:05:50,0500:05:50,3500:00:13,04
21133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:11:54,3518:50:00,0000:05:55,7400:05:45,1000:00:13,51
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:11:55,4318:50:00,0000:05:49,1000:05:52,5200:00:13,81
12405Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK1400:11:56,5819:00:00,0000:05:49,4300:05:50,9500:00:16,20
12302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:12:16,6918:55:00,0000:06:05,2000:05:55,8900:00:15,61
21217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:12:17,9718:50:00,0000:05:53,4600:06:11,6700:00:12,84
22401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:12:20,2819:00:00,0000:05:56,2000:06:10,2600:00:13,82
22305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:12:27,3418:55:00,0000:06:02,0400:06:09,7300:00:15,58
31212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:12:53,1218:50:00,0000:06:11,0200:06:25,7200:00:16,39
32301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:12:55,5618:55:00,0000:06:15,0200:06:25,9800:00:14,55
41216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:12:58,4218:50:00,0000:06:26,0600:06:16,9800:00:15,37
41102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:12:58,5318:50:00,0000:06:26,1400:06:16,2300:00:16,17
42307Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1300:12:59,0518:55:00,0000:06:24,6900:06:18,6900:00:15,67
51201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:00,8118:50:00,0000:06:28,4000:06:16,9000:00:15,51
61205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:13:01,1418:50:00,0000:06:28,4700:06:18,0700:00:14,61
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:02,8018:50:00,0000:06:34,8700:06:14,3000:00:13,63
61127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:13:13,2218:50:00,0000:06:31,0500:06:26,6400:00:15,53
71139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:18,1918:50:00,0000:06:29,6100:06:29,0500:00:19,54
32403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:13:23,1819:00:00,0000:06:35,0100:06:32,2200:00:15,95
42402Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK1400:13:23,2019:00:00,0000:06:35,0100:06:32,6000:00:15,59
71213Sander HagenNORSoon CKM1200:13:23,9218:50:00,0000:06:32,8300:06:35,6100:00:15,48
12223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:13:29,5818:55:00,0000:06:47,3800:06:26,3600:00:15,83
81124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:34,2518:50:00,0000:06:43,4000:06:35,5400:00:15,31
91138William Leister JødahlRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:35,4218:50:00,0000:06:40,5300:06:40,2000:00:14,69
81211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:13:35,5618:50:00,0000:13:35,56
91229Jesper BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:13:39,3318:50:00,0000:06:39,0300:06:45,9200:00:14,37
52306Mia Christine IsdahlNORCK NittedalK1300:13:42,2918:55:00,0000:06:51,5600:06:35,5600:00:15,17
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:13:42,5018:55:00,0000:06:52,4600:06:35,4700:00:14,56
101113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:43,1018:50:00,0000:06:47,5900:06:33,0400:00:22,47
22107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:13:44,3718:55:00,0000:06:54,4900:06:35,5100:00:14,37
111119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM1100:13:49,5618:50:00,0000:07:05,7200:06:28,9500:00:14,89
121110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:53,3118:50:00,0000:07:07,4500:06:31,7500:00:14,11
131123Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:53,7818:50:00,0000:06:50,9600:06:49,2200:00:13,60
62303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:13:55,6918:55:00,0000:06:51,6400:06:48,1900:00:15,86
72304Marie TrømborgNORSoon CKK1300:13:56,0018:55:00,0000:06:47,1900:06:55,4700:00:13,34
101226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:13:58,4118:50:00,0000:07:00,9300:06:43,2100:00:14,27
111209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:13:58,4218:50:00,0000:06:53,7800:06:51,2000:00:13,44
121210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:01,1618:50:00,0000:06:37,0000:07:10,3200:00:13,83
131219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM1200:14:04,8918:50:00,0000:06:59,3700:06:50,6900:00:14,84
141221Martin B. AndersenNORCK NittedalM1200:14:08,7918:50:00,0000:07:11,0700:06:43,2400:00:14,47
52408Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:14:09,9619:00:00,0000:06:52,9600:07:00,1000:00:16,90
62409Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:14:12,2419:00:00,0000:06:51,1000:07:06,5500:00:14,59
141136Vetle Roman MoltzauCK NittedalM1100:14:13,1918:50:00,0000:07:13,1400:06:45,8000:00:14,26
151208Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:13,8918:50:00,0000:06:56,6600:07:02,3000:00:14,93
151137Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:14:16,7818:50:00,0000:07:17,3100:06:44,0500:00:15,42
22225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:14:17,2718:55:00,0000:07:28,0300:06:33,3600:00:15,87
32217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:14:21,1718:55:00,0000:07:18,5900:06:44,4300:00:18,15
161152Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:14:31,9218:50:00,0000:07:17,1900:06:51,5000:00:23,23
171100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:14:36,2218:50:00,0000:06:42,2700:07:38,1400:00:15,81
Rad 1-50, totalt 765
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil