United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:11:42,58
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:53,44+00:00:10,86
31133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:54,35+00:00:11,77
41126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:55,43+00:00:12,85
52405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:11:56,58+00:00:14,00
62302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:16,69+00:00:34,11
71217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:17,97+00:00:35,39
82401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:12:20,28+00:00:37,70
92305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:12:27,34+00:00:44,76
101212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:53,12+00:01:10,54
112301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:55,56+00:01:12,98
121216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:12:58,42+00:01:15,84
131102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:58,53+00:01:15,95
142307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:12:59,05+00:01:16,47
151201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:00,81+00:01:18,23
161205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:01,14+00:01:18,56
171125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:02,80+00:01:20,22
181127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:13:13,22+00:01:30,64
191139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:18,19+00:01:35,61
202403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:13:23,18+00:01:40,60
212402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:13:23,20+00:01:40,62
221213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:13:23,92+00:01:41,34
232223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:29,58+00:01:47,00
241124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:34,25+00:01:51,67
251138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:13:35,42+00:01:52,84
261211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:13:35,56+00:01:52,98
271229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:39,33+00:01:56,75
282306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:13:42,29+00:01:59,71
292109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:13:42,50+00:01:59,92
301113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:43,10+00:02:00,52
312107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:13:44,37+00:02:01,79
321119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:13:49,56+00:02:06,98
331110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,31+00:02:10,73
341123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:53,78+00:02:11,20
352303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:13:55,69+00:02:13,11
362304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1300:13:56,00+00:02:13,42
371226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:58,41+00:02:15,83
381209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:58,42+00:02:15,84
391210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:01,16+00:02:18,58
401219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:04,89+00:02:22,31
411221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:14:08,79+00:02:26,21
422408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:14:09,96+00:02:27,38
432409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:14:12,24+00:02:29,66
441136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:14:13,19+00:02:30,61
451208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:13,89+00:02:31,31
461137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:16,78+00:02:34,20
472225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:14:17,27+00:02:34,69
482217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:14:21,17+00:02:38,59
491152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:31,92+00:02:49,34
501100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:36,22+00:02:53,64
Meld feil