United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
139Håkon Austad
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team City Ride
NORM-sen01:11:29,24
220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen01:11:30,12+00:00:00,88
316Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen01:12:26,81+00:00:57,57
48Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:12:50,56+00:01:21,32
51Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:16:39,18+00:05:09,94
66Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen01:17:13,81+00:05:44,57
728Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen01:17:38,02+00:06:08,78
842Jon Kristian Svaland
Birkenes IL Sykkel / Team Cityride
NORM-sen01:17:43,75+00:06:14,51
910Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen01:17:51,22+00:06:21,98
1014Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen01:18:08,73+00:06:39,49
117Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen01:18:37,31+00:07:08,07
125Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:19:04,48+00:07:35,24
1341Martin Andersen
Engerdal SK / Team Cityride
NORM-sen01:20:20,64+00:08:51,40
149Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen01:23:45,63+00:12:16,39
1444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14MÅL
1108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13MÅL
2114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK11MÅL
1600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM16MÅL
1541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15MÅL
1528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15MÅL
6089Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM14MÅL
7023Andre Bertil Mollan
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MSport 50-59MÅL
201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M11MÅL
1616Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM16MÅL
5043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M15MÅL
1457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM14MÅL
2401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14MÅL
5050Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
6040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
7004Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
1622Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
M16MÅL
6075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
5037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
6037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
7007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
Meld feil