United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
139Håkon Austad
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team City Ride
NORM-sen00:53:26,60
220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:53:29,66+00:00:03,06
38Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:54:28,58+00:01:01,98
41Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:56:48,18+00:03:21,58
5209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:57:05,39+00:03:38,79
66Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:57:43,68+00:04:17,08
76037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:45,94+00:04:19,34
842Jon Kristian Svaland
Birkenes IL Sykkel / Team Cityride
NORM-sen00:58:08,05+00:04:41,45
910Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:58:11,49+00:04:44,89
1028Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:58:14,40+00:04:47,80
116075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:58:25,55+00:04:58,95
127Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:58:25,73+00:04:59,13
1321Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:58:25,88+00:04:59,28
145007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:58:32,53+00:05:05,93
156006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:58:37,64+00:05:11,04
1614Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen00:58:38,08+00:05:11,48
175Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:58:39,95+00:05:13,35
18218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:59:00,79+00:05:34,19
196059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:59:23,04+00:05:56,44
205047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:59:38,90+00:06:12,30
215018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:59:39,97+00:06:13,37
2241Martin Andersen
Engerdal SK / Team Cityride
NORM-sen01:00:14,68+00:06:48,08
2316Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen01:00:14,82+00:06:48,22
246058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4901:00:23,42+00:06:56,82
25206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun01:00:46,83+00:07:20,23
267008Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:01:02,08+00:07:35,48
27201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:01:06,26+00:07:39,66
284009Kristoffer Kippernes
Fræna SK / TERRENGSYKKEL
NORMSport 17-2901:01:12,00+00:07:45,40
294027Sindre Engh
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
MSport 17-2901:01:15,83+00:07:49,23
306080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:01:24,18+00:07:57,58
316032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:01:32,04+00:08:05,44
329Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen01:01:36,03+00:08:09,43
336046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:02:16,63+00:08:50,03
345005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:02:35,63+00:09:09,03
355012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:03:05,84+00:09:39,24
366056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:03:16,42+00:09:49,82
375032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3901:03:28,24+00:10:01,64
38219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun01:03:30,74+00:10:04,14
397019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5901:03:40,66+00:10:14,06
406093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:03:43,60+00:10:17,00
416083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
MSport 40-4901:03:46,55+00:10:19,95
425010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3901:03:54,66+00:10:28,06
436012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:04:08,43+00:10:41,83
447502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+01:04:31,93+00:11:05,33
454006Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2901:04:32,64+00:11:06,04
467000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5901:04:36,27+00:11:09,67
476089Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:04:44,08+00:11:17,48
485042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:04:48,96+00:11:22,36
4919Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM-sen01:05:17,89+00:11:51,29
504026Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2901:05:42,84+00:12:16,24
514008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-2901:06:16,91+00:12:50,31
525038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:06:17,70+00:12:51,10
535035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:06:30,28+00:13:03,68
544016Kjetil Kvigstad
CK Nittedal
NORMSport 17-2901:06:32,57+00:13:05,97
557002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5901:06:35,23+00:13:08,63
564014Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / team nullstress
NORMSport 17-2901:06:47,55+00:13:20,95
576039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-4901:06:57,66+00:13:31,06
586055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:07:25,97+00:13:59,37
59214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun01:07:38,03+00:14:11,43
606081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:07:45,48+00:14:18,88
616018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-4901:07:49,82+00:14:23,22
624004Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:08:05,80+00:14:39,20
637010Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:08:21,97+00:14:55,37
645025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3901:08:51,26+00:15:24,66
656085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:08:52,01+00:15:25,41
665040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3901:09:01,05+00:15:34,45
675009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:09:04,84+00:15:38,24
685019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3901:09:09,67+00:15:43,07
696035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4901:09:13,32+00:15:46,72
707012Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:09:13,40+00:15:46,80
717007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5901:09:15,74+00:15:49,14
727004Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:09:16,99+00:15:50,39
737014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5901:09:17,29+00:15:50,69
745049Ole Martin Bakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3901:09:33,81+00:16:07,21
755037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:09:42,04+00:16:15,44
766088Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMSport 40-4901:09:43,55+00:16:16,95
775041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:09:54,89+00:16:28,29
785043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:09:57,59+00:16:30,99
79212Lars Østli Nymoen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:10:34,49+00:17:07,89
804005Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2901:11:32,08+00:18:05,48
815050Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:11:48,62+00:18:22,02
826041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-4901:11:48,82+00:18:22,22
834012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2901:11:54,05+00:18:27,45
845000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:11:58,94+00:18:32,34
856077Geir Inge Hansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:12:14,73+00:18:48,13
866014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4901:12:24,84+00:18:58,24
877005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5901:12:31,04+00:19:04,44
886040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:12:41,63+00:19:15,03
897022Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:13:18,56+00:19:51,96
904013Christopher Storm Larsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Fractura Claviculae
NORMSport 17-2901:13:19,40+00:19:52,80
915031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:14:08,49+00:20:41,89
926023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:16:29,08+00:23:02,48
937501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:17:20,31+00:23:53,71
946071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:18:05,43+00:24:38,83
957023Andre Bertil Mollan
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MSport 50-5901:18:44,91+00:25:18,31
965016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3901:20:28,56+00:27:01,96
977013Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:22:19,78+00:28:53,18
986073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NORMSport 40-4901:23:36,42+00:30:09,82
996091Rene Pisani Valen
--- ingen klubb --- / DarkHorse
MSport 40-4901:25:24,58+00:31:57,98
1007500Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:25:43,16+00:32:16,56
Meld feil