United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
139Håkon Austad
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team City Ride
NORM-sen00:53:26,60
220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:53:29,66+00:00:03,06
38Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:54:28,58+00:01:01,98
41Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:56:48,18+00:03:21,58
5209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:57:05,39+00:03:38,79
66Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:57:43,68+00:04:17,08
76037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:45,94+00:04:19,34
842Jon Kristian Svaland
Birkenes IL Sykkel / Team Cityride
NORM-sen00:58:08,05+00:04:41,45
910Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:58:11,49+00:04:44,89
1028Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:58:14,40+00:04:47,80
116075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:58:25,55+00:04:58,95
127Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:58:25,73+00:04:59,13
1321Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:58:25,88+00:04:59,28
145007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:58:32,53+00:05:05,93
156006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:58:37,64+00:05:11,04
1614Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen00:58:38,08+00:05:11,48
175Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:58:39,95+00:05:13,35
18218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:59:00,79+00:05:34,19
196059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:59:23,04+00:05:56,44
205047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:59:38,90+00:06:12,30
215018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:59:39,97+00:06:13,37
2241Martin Andersen
Engerdal SK / Team Cityride
NORM-sen01:00:14,68+00:06:48,08
2316Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen01:00:14,82+00:06:48,22
246058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4901:00:23,42+00:06:56,82
25206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun01:00:46,83+00:07:20,23
267008Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:01:02,08+00:07:35,48
27201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:01:06,26+00:07:39,66
284009Kristoffer Kippernes
Fræna SK / TERRENGSYKKEL
NORMSport 17-2901:01:12,00+00:07:45,40
294027Sindre Engh
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
MSport 17-2901:01:15,83+00:07:49,23
306080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:01:24,18+00:07:57,58
316032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:01:32,04+00:08:05,44
329Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen01:01:36,03+00:08:09,43
336046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:02:16,63+00:08:50,03
345005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:02:35,63+00:09:09,03
355012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:03:05,84+00:09:39,24
366056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:03:16,42+00:09:49,82
375032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3901:03:28,24+00:10:01,64
38219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun01:03:30,74+00:10:04,14
397019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5901:03:40,66+00:10:14,06
406093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:03:43,60+00:10:17,00
416083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
MSport 40-4901:03:46,55+00:10:19,95
425010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3901:03:54,66+00:10:28,06
436012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:04:08,43+00:10:41,83
447502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+01:04:31,93+00:11:05,33
454006Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2901:04:32,64+00:11:06,04
467000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5901:04:36,27+00:11:09,67
476089Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:04:44,08+00:11:17,48
485042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:04:48,96+00:11:22,36
4919Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM-sen01:05:17,89+00:11:51,29
504026Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2901:05:42,84+00:12:16,24
Meld feil