United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
139Håkon Austad
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team City Ride
NORM-sen00:35:23,75
220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:35:26,74+00:00:02,99
38Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:36:05,66+00:00:41,91
42Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:36:54,38+00:01:30,63
51603Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1600:37:18,49+00:01:54,74
61Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:37:24,44+00:02:00,69
7209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:37:40,39+00:02:16,64
86Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:37:59,56+00:02:35,81
910Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:38:09,96+00:02:46,21
106037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:38:11,75+00:02:48,00
117Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:38:24,11+00:03:00,36
121529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:38:24,21+00:03:00,46
135007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:38:31,09+00:03:07,34
1442Jon Kristian Svaland
Birkenes IL Sykkel / Team Cityride
NORM-sen00:38:36,08+00:03:12,33
155Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:38:38,83+00:03:15,08
16218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:38:38,88+00:03:15,13
1728Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:38:42,38+00:03:18,63
186075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:38:47,70+00:03:23,95
1914Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen00:38:49,18+00:03:25,43
2021Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:38:51,79+00:03:28,04
211528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:39:12,11+00:03:48,36
226046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:39:23,57+00:03:59,82
235018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:39:24,01+00:04:00,26
2416Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen00:39:28,88+00:04:05,13
256059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:39:33,28+00:04:09,53
266006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:39:34,41+00:04:10,66
271502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:39:37,86+00:04:14,11
28206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:39:40,77+00:04:17,02
295047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:39:45,32+00:04:21,57
30210Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:39:54,30+00:04:30,55
314009Kristoffer Kippernes
Fræna SK / TERRENGSYKKEL
NORMSport 17-2900:40:08,67+00:04:44,92
32201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:40:15,74+00:04:51,99
339Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen00:40:23,00+00:04:59,25
347008Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:40:29,02+00:05:05,27
356058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:40:50,83+00:05:27,08
361600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:40:51,27+00:05:27,52
374027Sindre Engh
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
MSport 17-2900:40:53,44+00:05:29,69
3841Martin Andersen
Engerdal SK / Team Cityride
NORM-sen00:41:03,07+00:05:39,32
396080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:41:06,13+00:05:42,38
406032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:41:06,23+00:05:42,48
411607Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:41:24,72+00:06:00,97
421510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:41:36,43+00:06:12,68
43219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun00:41:38,18+00:06:14,43
445005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:41:38,21+00:06:14,46
451622Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
M1600:41:55,94+00:06:32,19
466012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:41:56,29+00:06:32,54
476083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
MSport 40-4900:42:01,53+00:06:37,78
487019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:42:03,88+00:06:40,13
495012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:42:12,22+00:06:48,47
506056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:42:13,97+00:06:50,22
Meld feil